Connect with us

Girls Soccer

Girls Soccer Scoreboard
Thu, 08 Dec 4:39 am

<

>

  • Mon, 14 Aug
    Wayne Generals
    1
    FINAL
    Angola Hornets
    0
    Angola High School
  • Mon, 14 Aug
    Bellmont Braves
    1
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Mon, 14 Aug
    Warsaw Tigers
    8
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    Homestead Spartans
    6
    FINAL
    East Noble Knights
    0
    East Noble High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    Huntington North Vikings
    8
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    1
    Snider High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Bellmont Braves
    7
    Bellmont High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    FINAL
    DeKalb Barons
    0
    DeKalb High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    Woodlan Warriors
    1
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    2
    North Side High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    Carroll Chargers
    5
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Wed, 16 Aug
    Wayne Generals
    2
    FINAL
    Woodlan Warriors
    5
    Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
  • Wed, 16 Aug
    Northrop Bruins
    12
    FINAL
    New Haven Bulldogs
    0
    New Haven High School
  • Wed, 16 Aug
    Leo Lions
    1
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    1
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Wed, 16 Aug
    Indianapolis Cathedral Fighting Irish
    3
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    0
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    FINAL
    Huntington North Vikings
    9
    Huntington North High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    Concordia Cadets
    5
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    0
    North Side High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    Wayne Generals
    1
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    2
    Snider High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    Norwell Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    8
    Northrop High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    South Adams Starfires
    1
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    6
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Fri, 18 Aug
    Norwell Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Fri, 18 Aug
    Woodlan Warriors
    0
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    2
    Snider High School
  • Fri, 18 Aug
    Valparaiso Vikings
    4
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    DeKalb Barons
    4
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Marion Giants
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    5
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    McCutcheon Mavericks
    3
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    DeKalb Barons
    4
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Roncalli Rebels
    1
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Saint Joseph Indians
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Mon, 21 Aug
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    FINAL
    East Noble Knights
    2
    East Noble High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    6
    Homestead High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Snider Panthers
    5
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    1
    Elmhurst High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    North Side Legends
    3
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    6
    Wayne High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Columbia City Eagles
    2
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    2
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    0
    Leo High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Northrop Bruins
    6
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    1
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Wed, 23 Aug
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    5
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    Carroll Chargers
    5
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    Canterbury High School
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    North Side Legends
    0
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    1
    Snider High School
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    Wayne Generals
    0
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    7
    Northrop High School
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    Bishop Luers Knights
    1
    FINAL
    Norwell Knights
    0
    Norwell High School
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    0
    FINAL
    Guerin Catholic Golden Eagles
    2
    Guerin Catholic High School
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    Leo Lions
    1
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Bishop Luers Knights
    2
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    South Side Archers
    1
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    7
    North Side High School
  • Mon, 28 Aug
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    5
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Tue, 29 Aug
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    5
    FINAL
    Heritage Patriots
    0
    Heritage High School
  • Tue, 29 Aug
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    6
    Carroll High School
  • Tue, 29 Aug
    Bishop Luers Knights
    6
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    1
    Wayne High School
  • Tue, 29 Aug
    Northrop Bruins
    10
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    1
    Elmhurst High School
  • Tue, 29 Aug
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Bellmont Braves
    2
    Bellmont High School
  • Tue, 29 Aug
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    4
    FINAL
    Garrett Railroaders
    0
    Garrett High School
  • Wed, 30 Aug
    Leo Lions
    4
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    Canterbury High School
  • Wed, 30 Aug
    Wayne Generals
    5
    FINAL
    New Haven Bulldogs
    1
    New Haven High School
  • Wed, 30 Aug
    Bellmont Braves
    0
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    3
    North Side High School
  • Wed, 30 Aug
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    0
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    1
    Leo High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    FINAL
    Warsaw Tigers
    1
    Warsaw Community High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    Heritage Patriots
    2
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    1
    Elmhurst High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    Northrop High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    North Side Legends
    6
    FINAL
    New Haven Bulldogs
    0
    New Haven High School
  • Fri, 01 Sep
    Seymour Fighting Owls
    1
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Fri, 01 Sep
    Columbus East Olympians
    4
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    1
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    Brownsburg Bulldogs
    7
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    FINAL
    Northridge Raiders
    1
    Northridge High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    West Vigo Vikings
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    5
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    Edgewood Mustangs
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    4
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Tue, 05 Sep
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    6
    FINAL
    Woodlan Warriors
    1
    Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
  • Tue, 05 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Tue, 05 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    6
    Northrop High School
  • Wed, 06 Sep
    South Side Archers
    1
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    8
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Wed, 06 Sep
    Wayne Generals
    6
    FINAL
    Heritage Patriots
    0
    Heritage High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    4
    FINAL
    DeKalb Barons
    1
    DeKalb High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    Heritage Patriots
    1
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    4
    North Side High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    4
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    Canterbury High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    Bellmont Braves
    3
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    6
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    1
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    6
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    3
    Wayne High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Huntington North Vikings
    9
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    0
    Elmhurst High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Laville Lancers
    4
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Noblesville Millers
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Brebeuf Jesuit Braves
    6
    Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    1
    Snider High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Bethany Christian Bruins
    1
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    5
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Fishers Tigers
    2
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Hamilton Southeastern Royals
    3
    Hamilton Southeastern High School
  • Mon, 11 Sep
    Wayne Generals
    10
    FINAL
    Whitko Wildcats
    0
    Whitko High School
  • Mon, 11 Sep
    Northrop Bruins
    2
    FINAL
    Warsaw Tigers
    0
    Warsaw Community High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    5
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    Northrop High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    Wayne Generals
    1
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    South Side Archers
    1
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    7
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    North Side Legends
    1
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    5
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    1
    Canterbury High School
  • Thr, 14 Sep
    Wayne Generals
    2
    FINAL
    Norwell Knights
    0
    Norwell High School
  • Thr, 14 Sep
    South Adams Starfires
    7
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    3
    Elmhurst High School
  • Thr, 14 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    Homestead High School
  • Thr, 14 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    Northrop High School
  • Thr, 14 Sep
    North Side Legends
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    4
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Thr, 14 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    1
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    Canterbury High School
  • Fri, 15 Sep
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    2
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    East Noble Knights
    5
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    0
    Elmhurst High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Penn Kingsmen
    8
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Goshen Redhawks
    3
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Mon, 18 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    Homestead High School
  • Mon, 18 Sep
    Warsaw Tigers
    9
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    1
    Snider High School
  • Tue, 19 Sep
    Huntington North Vikings
    9
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    0
    Wayne High School
  • Tue, 19 Sep
    Bishop Luers Knights
    1
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    4
    Northrop High School
  • Tue, 19 Sep
    North Side Legends
    0
    FINAL
    Central Noble Cougars
    3
    Central Noble High School
  • Tue, 19 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    7
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    0
    Elmhurst High School
  • Wed, 20 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    0
    Snider High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    2
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    FINAL
    Garrett Railroaders
    0
    Garrett High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    FINAL
    Huntington North Vikings
    4
    Huntington North High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Wayne Generals
    4
    FINAL
    South Adams Starfires
    1
    South Adams Jr Sr High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Columbia City Eagles
    10
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    3
    Elmhurst High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Northrop Bruins
    9
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    1
    North Side High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    6
    FINAL
    Bellmont Braves
    2
    Bellmont High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Angola Hornets
    0
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    1
    North Side High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Concord Minutemen
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    5
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Goshen Redhawks
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    1
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    FINAL
    Northridge Raiders
    7
    Northridge High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    North Side Legends
    1
    FINAL
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    0
    Lakewood Park Christian School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Goshen Redhawks
    2
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Concord Minutemen
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    4
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Eastbrook Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Mon, 25 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    1
    Northrop High School
  • Mon, 25 Sep
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    5
    Canterbury High School
  • Mon, 25 Sep
    Northridge Raiders
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    Carroll High School
  • Tue, 26 Sep
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    4
    Wayne High School
  • Tue, 26 Sep
    Columbia City Eagles
    0
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    Northrop High School
  • Tue, 26 Sep
    North Side Legends
    1
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    4
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Tue, 26 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Wed, 27 Sep
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Thr, 28 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    FINAL
    Huntington North Vikings
    4
    Huntington North High School
  • Thr, 28 Sep
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    Canterbury High School
  • Thr, 28 Sep
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    1
    Elmhurst High School
  • Thr, 28 Sep
    Leo Lions
    0
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    Northrop High School
  • Thr, 28 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Sat, 30 Sep
    East Noble Knights
    3
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    4
    Wayne High School
  • Sat, 30 Sep
    Norwell Knights
    6
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    0
    North Side High School
  • Tue, 03 Oct
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Warsaw Tigers
    12
    Warsaw Community High School
  • Tue, 03 Oct
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    1
    Carroll High School
  • Thr, 05 Oct
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    FINAL
    Huntington North Vikings
    2
    Huntington North High School
  • Thr, 05 Oct
    East Noble Knights
    9
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    0
    North Side High School
  • Thr, 05 Oct
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    4
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Thr, 05 Oct
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    1
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Thr, 05 Oct
    Wayne Generals
    0
    FINAL
    Warsaw Tigers
    6
    Warsaw Community High School
  • Thr, 05 Oct
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    5
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 07 Oct
    Manchester Squires
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 07 Oct
    East Noble Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Eastbrook Panthers
    1
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Noblesville Millers
    1
    Noblesville High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    FINAL
    University Trail Blazers
    0
    University High School of Indiana
  • Sat, 21 Oct
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    0
    FINAL
    Wheeler Bearcats
    2
    Wheeler High School

Summit Athletic Standings – Girls

TeamConfOverallTiesPCTGFGAStrkL10NextLast
Bishop Dwenger7-012-410.7354215W99-1---CON W4-0
Northrop6-19-350.6766512L14-2---CAR L1-0
Wayne2-59-800.5295051L16-4---WAR L6-0
Concordia4-28-910.4723836L24-5---BD L4-0
Bishop Luers3-34-550.4642827N/A4-3---CAN T0-0
North Side1-67-1000.4123055L33-7---EN L9-0
Snider4-35-900.3571344L62-8---CAR L5-0
South Side0-71-1500.06313105L11-9---WAR L12-0

Independent Standings – Girls

TeamConfOverallTiesPCTGFGAStrkL10NextLast
Blackhawk Christian0-016-320.8106018L19-1---WHEL L2-0
Carroll0-014-510.7255422L18-1---NBL L1-0
Homestead0-06-750.4723826N/A2-5---HN T2-2
Canterbury0-03-1310.2061064L23-6---BC L3-1

Girls Soccer Schedule

Below schedule is for all Fort Wayne area teams. To see individual team schedules, click here.

DateMatchupTime/ScoreLocation
Mon, 14 Aug
Wayne at Angola
1-0Angola High School
Mon, 14 Aug
Bellmont at Bishop Dwenger
1-1Bishop Dwenger High School
Mon, 14 Aug
Warsaw at Carroll
8-3Carroll High School
Tue, 15 Aug
Homestead at East Noble
6-0East Noble High School
Tue, 15 Aug
Huntington North at Snider
8-1Snider High School
Tue, 15 Aug
South Side at Bellmont
0-7Bellmont High School
Tue, 15 Aug
Northrop at DeKalb
0-0DeKalb High School
Tue, 15 Aug
Woodlan at North Side
1-2North Side High School
Tue, 15 Aug
Carroll at Bishop Luers
5-0Bishop Luers High School
Tue, 15 Aug
Concordia at Blackhawk Christian
0-1Blackhawk Christian High School
Wed, 16 Aug
Wayne at Woodlan
2-5Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
Wed, 16 Aug
Northrop at New Haven
12-0New Haven High School
Wed, 16 Aug
Leo at Bishop Luers
1-1Bishop Luers High School
Wed, 16 Aug
Indianapolis Cathedral at Bishop Dwenger
3-0Bishop Dwenger High School
Thr, 17 Aug
Canterbury at Huntington North
0-9Huntington North High School
Thr, 17 Aug
Concordia at North Side
5-0North Side High School
Thr, 17 Aug
Wayne at Snider
1-2Snider High School
Thr, 17 Aug
Norwell at Northrop
0-8Northrop High School
Thr, 17 Aug
South Adams at Blackhawk Christian
1-6Blackhawk Christian High School
Fri, 18 Aug
Norwell at Blackhawk Christian
0-1Blackhawk Christian High School
Fri, 18 Aug
Woodlan at Snider
0-2Snider High School
Fri, 18 Aug
Valparaiso at Homestead
4-0Homestead High School
Sat, 19 Aug
DeKalb at Concordia
4-2Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Marion at Carroll
0-5Carroll High School
Sat, 19 Aug
McCutcheon at Homestead
3-3Homestead High School
Sat, 19 Aug
DeKalb at Canterbury
4-0Canterbury High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Roncalli at Carroll
1-0Carroll High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Saint Joseph at Homestead
1-2Homestead High School
Mon, 21 Aug
Bishop Dwenger at Carroll
0-3Carroll High School
Tue, 22 Aug
Blackhawk Christian at East Noble
2-2East Noble High School
Tue, 22 Aug
Canterbury at Homestead
0-6Homestead High School
Tue, 22 Aug
Snider at South Side
5-1Elmhurst High School
Tue, 22 Aug
North Side at Wayne
3-6Wayne High School
Tue, 22 Aug
Columbia City at Bishop Luers
2-2Bishop Luers High School
Tue, 22 Aug
Bishop Dwenger at Leo
1-0Leo High School
Tue, 22 Aug
Northrop at Concordia
6-1Concordia Lutheran High School
Wed, 23 Aug
Bishop Luers at Bishop Dwenger
0-5Bishop Dwenger High School
Thr, 24 Aug
Carroll at Canterbury
5-0Canterbury High School
Thr, 24 Aug
North Side at Snider
0-1Snider High School
Thr, 24 Aug
Wayne at Northrop
0-7Northrop High School
Thr, 24 Aug
Bishop Luers at Norwell
1-0Norwell High School
Thr, 24 Aug
Bishop Dwenger at Guerin Catholic
0-2Guerin Catholic High School
Thr, 24 Aug
Leo at Concordia
1-3Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 26 Aug
Bishop Luers at Blackhawk Christian
2-2Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 26 Aug
South Side at North Side
1-7North Side High School
Mon, 28 Aug
Lakewood Park at Blackhawk Christian
0-5Blackhawk Christian High School
Tue, 29 Aug
Blackhawk Christian at Heritage
5-0Heritage High School
Tue, 29 Aug
Snider at Carroll
0-6Carroll High School
Tue, 29 Aug
Bishop Luers at Wayne
6-1Wayne High School
Tue, 29 Aug
Northrop at South Side
10-1Elmhurst High School
Tue, 29 Aug
Bishop Luers at Bellmont
0-2Bellmont High School
Tue, 29 Aug
Bishop Dwenger at Garrett
4-0Garrett High School
Wed, 30 Aug
Leo at Canterbury
4-0Canterbury High School
Wed, 30 Aug
Wayne at New Haven
5-1New Haven High School
Wed, 30 Aug
Bellmont at North Side
0-3North Side High School
Wed, 30 Aug
Bishop Dwenger at Leo
0-1Leo High School
Thr, 31 Aug
Homestead at Warsaw
0-1Warsaw Community High School
Thr, 31 Aug
Heritage at South Side
2-1Elmhurst High School
Thr, 31 Aug
Bishop Dwenger at Northrop
1-0Northrop High School
Thr, 31 Aug
North Side at New Haven
6-0New Haven High School
Fri, 1 Sep
Seymour at Concordia
1-0Concordia Lutheran High School
Fri, 1 Sep
Columbus East at Canterbury
4-1Canterbury High School
Sat, 2 Sep
Brownsburg at Canterbury
7-0Canterbury High School
Sat, 2 Sep
Homestead at Northridge
1-1Northridge High School
Sat, 2 Sep
West Vigo at Concordia
0-5Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 2 Sep
Edgewood at Concordia
0-4Concordia Lutheran High School
Tue, 5 Sep
Blackhawk Christian at Woodlan
6-1Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
Tue, 5 Sep
Concordia at Bishop Dwenger
0-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Tue, 5 Sep
Snider at Northrop
0-6Northrop High School
Wed, 6 Sep
South Side at Bishop Luers
1-8Bishop Luers High School
Wed, 6 Sep
Wayne at Heritage
6-0Heritage High School
Thr, 7 Sep
Carroll at DeKalb
4-1DeKalb High School
Thr, 7 Sep
Heritage at North Side
1-4North Side High School
Thr, 7 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at Canterbury
4-0Canterbury High School
Thr, 7 Sep
Bellmont at Blackhawk Christian
3-2Blackhawk Christian High School
Thr, 7 Sep
Homestead at Concordia
6-1Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at Wayne
6-3Wayne High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Huntington North at South Side
9-0Elmhurst High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Laville at Blackhawk Christian
4-1Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Noblesville at Homestead
1-0Homestead High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Carroll at Brebeuf Jesuit
0-6Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Sat, 9 Sep
Bishop Luers at Snider
0-1Snider High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Bethany Christian at Blackhawk Christian
1-5Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Fishers at Homestead
2-1Homestead High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Carroll at Hamilton Southeastern
0-3Hamilton Southeastern High School
Mon, 11 Sep
Wayne at Whitko
10-0Whitko High School
Mon, 11 Sep
Northrop at Warsaw
2-0Warsaw Community High School
Tue, 12 Sep
Blackhawk Christian at Northrop
5-0Northrop High School
Tue, 12 Sep
Wayne at Concordia
1-2Concordia Lutheran High School
Tue, 12 Sep
South Side at Bishop Dwenger
1-7Bishop Dwenger High School
Tue, 12 Sep
North Side at Bishop Luers
1-5Bishop Luers High School
Tue, 12 Sep
Snider at Canterbury
0-1Canterbury High School
Thr, 14 Sep
Wayne at Norwell
2-0Norwell High School
Thr, 14 Sep
South Adams at South Side
7-3Elmhurst High School
Thr, 14 Sep
Snider at Homestead
0-3Homestead High School
Thr, 14 Sep
Carroll at Northrop
0-0Northrop High School
Thr, 14 Sep
North Side at Blackhawk Christian
0-4Blackhawk Christian High School
Thr, 14 Sep
Concordia at Canterbury
1-0Canterbury High School
Fri, 15 Sep
Lakewood Park at Canterbury
0-2Canterbury High School
Sat, 16 Sep
East Noble at South Side
5-0Elmhurst High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Penn at Canterbury
8-0Canterbury High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Goshen at Concordia
3-2Concordia Lutheran High School
Mon, 18 Sep
Carroll at Homestead
1-0Homestead High School
Mon, 18 Sep
Warsaw at Snider
9-1Snider High School
Tue, 19 Sep
Huntington North at Wayne
9-0Wayne High School
Tue, 19 Sep
Bishop Luers at Northrop
1-4Northrop High School
Tue, 19 Sep
North Side at Central Noble
0-3Central Noble High School
Tue, 19 Sep
Concordia at South Side
7-0Elmhurst High School
Wed, 20 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at Snider
1-0Snider High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Concordia at Bishop Luers
2-2Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Blackhawk Christian at Garrett
3-0Garrett High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Homestead at Huntington North
0-4Huntington North High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Wayne at South Adams
4-1South Adams Jr Sr High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Columbia City at South Side
10-3Elmhurst High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Northrop at North Side
9-1North Side High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Carroll at Bellmont
6-2Bellmont High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Angola at North Side
0-1North Side High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Concord at Homestead
1-5Homestead High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Goshen at Carroll
0-1Carroll High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Canterbury at Northridge
0-7Northridge High School
Sat, 23 Sep
North Side at Lakewood Park
1-0Lakewood Park Christian School
Sat, 23 Sep
Goshen at Homestead
2-2Homestead High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Concord at Carroll
0-4Carroll High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Eastbrook at Blackhawk Christian
0-2Blackhawk Christian High School
Mon, 25 Sep
Homestead at Northrop
1-1Northrop High School
Mon, 25 Sep
South Side at Canterbury
0-5Canterbury High School
Mon, 25 Sep
Northridge at Carroll
0-2Carroll High School
Tue, 26 Sep
South Side at Wayne
0-4Wayne High School
Tue, 26 Sep
Columbia City at Northrop
0-0Northrop High School
Tue, 26 Sep
North Side at Bishop Dwenger
1-4Bishop Dwenger High School
Tue, 26 Sep
Snider at Concordia
0-3Concordia Lutheran High School
Wed, 27 Sep
Canterbury at Bishop Luers
0-0Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 28 Sep
Concordia at Huntington North
0-4Huntington North High School
Thr, 28 Sep
Blackhawk Christian at Canterbury
2-0Canterbury High School
Thr, 28 Sep
Lakewood Park at South Side
0-1Elmhurst High School
Thr, 28 Sep
Leo at Northrop
0-0Northrop High School
Thr, 28 Sep
Homestead at Bishop Dwenger
0-1Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 30 Sep
East Noble at Wayne
3-4Wayne High School
Sat, 30 Sep
Norwell at North Side
6-0North Side High School
Tue, 3 Oct
South Side at Warsaw
0-12Warsaw Community High School
Tue, 3 Oct
Northrop at Carroll
0-1Carroll High School
Thr, 5 Oct
Homestead at Huntington North
2-2Huntington North High School
Thr, 5 Oct
East Noble at North Side
9-0North Side High School
Thr, 5 Oct
Bishop Dwenger at Concordia
4-0Concordia Lutheran High School
Thr, 5 Oct
Canterbury at Blackhawk Christian
1-3Blackhawk Christian High School
Thr, 5 Oct
Wayne at Warsaw
0-6Warsaw Community High School
Thr, 5 Oct
Snider at Carroll
0-5Carroll High School
Sat, 7 Oct
Manchester at Blackhawk Christian
0-1Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 7 Oct
East Noble at Carroll
0-3Carroll High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Eastbrook at Blackhawk Christian
1-3Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Carroll at Noblesville
0-1Noblesville High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Blackhawk Christian at University
1-0University High School of Indiana
Sat, 21 Oct
Blackhawk Christian at Wheeler
0-2Wheeler High School