Connect with us

Hockey

Hockey Scoreboard
Thu, 08 Dec 4:43 am

<

>

  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Hamilton Southeastern B Royals
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    6
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 17 Sep
    Hamilton Southeastern B Royals
    1
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    14
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    3
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    1
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    5
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    5
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 27 Sep
    Leo Lions
    2
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    0
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 27 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    4
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 27 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    5
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 04 Oct
    Summit City Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 04 Oct
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    1
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    4
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 04 Oct
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    4
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 11 Oct
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    8
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 11 Oct
    Summit City Panthers
    8
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    7
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 11 Oct
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    4
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 18 Oct
    Carroll Chargers
    1
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    7
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 18 Oct
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    7
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    1
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 18 Oct
    Summit City Panthers
    5
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 21 Oct
    Leo Lions
    2
    FINAL
    Crown Point BullDogs
    7
    Midwest Training & Ice Center
  • Sat, 21 Oct
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    1
    FINAL
    Riley Wildcats
    6
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 21 Oct
    Bishop Noll Warrior
    5
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    2
    Midwest Training & Ice Center
  • Sat, 21 Oct
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    2
    FINAL
    Adams Eagles
    4
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sun, 22 Oct
    Leo Lions
    3
    FINAL
    Lake Central White Indians
    1
    Midwest Training & Ice Center
  • Wed, 25 Oct
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    4
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 25 Oct
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    4
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 25 Oct
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    2
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 01 Nov
    Carroll Chargers
    8
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 01 Nov
    Leo Lions
    4
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 01 Nov
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    6
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    4
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Fri, 03 Nov
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    FINAL
    Lakeshore St. Joe Warriors
    6
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Fri, 03 Nov
    Hamilton Southeasten A Royals
    7
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Fri, 03 Nov
    Westfield Ice Rocks
    2
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    4
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 04 Nov
    Westfield Ice Rocks
    3
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 04 Nov
    Penn Kingsmen
    4
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 04 Nov
    Westfield Ice Rocks
    5
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 04 Nov
    Hamilton Southeastern B Royals
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    7
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 04 Nov
    Evansville Thunders
    2
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    1
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 04 Nov
    Zionsville Eagles
    5
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 04 Nov
    Munster Mustangs
    4
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    1
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 04 Nov
    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep Braves
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    7
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 04 Nov
    Central Indiana Knights
    4
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 04 Nov
    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep Braves
    1
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    4
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 05 Nov
    Summit City Panthers
    2
    FINAL
    Penn Kingsmen
    5
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 05 Nov
    Hamilton Southeastern B Royals
    2
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    8
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 05 Nov
    Riley Wildcats
    3
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    1
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 05 Nov
    Zionsville Eagles
    7
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 05 Nov
    Leo Lions
    3
    FINAL
    Columbus Icemen
    1
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 05 Nov
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    4
    FINAL
    Crown Point BullDogs
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 05 Nov
    Munster Mustangs
    7
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 05 Nov
    Crown Point BullDogs
    5
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 05 Nov
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    FINAL
    Evansville Thunders
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 05 Nov
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Central Indiana Knights
    5
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 05 Nov
    Lake Central Blue Indians
    7
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    0
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 08 Nov
    Summit City Panthers
    1
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    5
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 08 Nov
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    6
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 08 Nov
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    3
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    5
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 11 Nov
    Bishop Noll Warrior
    5
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    3
    Midwest Training & Ice Center
  • Sat, 11 Nov
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    2
    FINAL
    Lake Central White Indians
    3
    Midwest Training & Ice Center
  • Sun, 12 Nov
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    1
    FINAL
    Crown Point BullDogs
    3
    Midwest Training & Ice Center
  • Wed, 15 Nov
    Leo Lions
    3
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    5
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 15 Nov
    Summit City Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    8
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 15 Nov
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    2
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    7
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 19 Nov
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    1
    FINAL
    Hamilton Southeasten A Royals
    4
    Pop Weaver Youth Pavilion
  • Wed, 22 Nov
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    1
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 22 Nov
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    1
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 22 Nov
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Fri, 24 Nov
    Notre Dame Prep Dons
    7
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 25 Nov
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    FINAL
    Lakeshore St. Joe Warriors
    5
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 25 Nov
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    FINAL
    Moeller Crusaders
    8
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sun, 26 Nov
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    FINAL
    Moeller Crusaders
    5
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Wed, 29 Nov
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    4
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 29 Nov
    Leo Lions
    3
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 29 Nov
    Summit City Panthers
    4
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 06 Dec
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    1
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    7
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 06 Dec
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 06 Dec
    Summit City Panthers
    2
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    5
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Fri, 08 Dec
    Valpo Vikings
    3
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Fri, 08 Dec
    Summit City Panthers
    4
    FINAL
    Lake Central White Indians
    1
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Fri, 08 Dec
    Carmel Blue Greyhounds
    5
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    2
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Fri, 08 Dec
    Carroll Chargers
    4
    FINAL
    Munster Mustangs
    2
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Fri, 08 Dec
    Leo Lions
    3
    FINAL
    Lakeshore St. Joe Warriors
    8
    John and Dede Howard Ice Arena
  • Fri, 08 Dec
    Westfield Ice Rocks
    1
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    6
    Compton Family Ice Arena
  • Sat, 09 Dec
    Westfield Ice Rocks
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    5
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 09 Dec
    Lakeshore St. Joe Warriors
    4
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    John and Dede Howard Ice Arena
  • Sat, 09 Dec
    Homestead Spartans
    4
    FINAL
    Lake Central White Indians
    2
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 09 Dec
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    FINAL
    Crown Point BullDogs
    7
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 09 Dec
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    5
    FINAL
    Lake Central White Indians
    2
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 09 Dec
    Carroll Chargers
    8
    FINAL
    Evansville Thunders
    2
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 09 Dec
    Carmel Blue Greyhounds
    3
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    2
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 09 Dec
    Leo Lions
    3
    FINAL
    Central Indiana Knights
    4
    Compton Family Ice Arena
  • Sat, 09 Dec
    Summit City Panthers
    1
    FINAL
    Valpo Vikings
    4
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 09 Dec
    Riley Wildcats
    4
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    2
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 09 Dec
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    5
    FINAL
    Evansville Thunders
    5
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 09 Dec
    Bloomington Blades
    7
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sun, 10 Dec
    South Stars Red Stars
    2
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    2
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sun, 10 Dec
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    FINAL
    Bloomington Blades
    4
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sun, 10 Dec
    Columbus Icemen
    3
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    4
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sun, 10 Dec
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    1
    FINAL
    Valpo Vikings
    4
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sun, 10 Dec
    Lake Central Blue Indians
    6
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    3
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Wed, 13 Dec
    Carroll Chargers
    4
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 13 Dec
    Leo Lions
    6
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 13 Dec
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    6
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 16 Dec
    Hamilton Southeastern B Royals
    1
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 17 Dec
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    3
    FINAL
    Hamilton Southeastern B Royals
    2
    Fuel Tank at Fishers
  • Sun, 17 Dec
    South Stars Red Stars
    3
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    3
    Thunder Ice Arena
  • Wed, 20 Dec
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    5
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 20 Dec
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    0
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 20 Dec
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    2
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 06 Jan
    Carmel Blue Greyhounds
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    4
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 07 Jan
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    FINAL
    Zionsville Eagles
    9
    Carmel Ice Rink
  • Sun, 07 Jan
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    FINAL
    Saint Joseph Indians
    10
    Thunder Ice Arena
  • Wed, 10 Jan
    Homestead Spartans
    5
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    0
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 10 Jan
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    2
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    8
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 10 Jan
    Leo Lions
    4
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    5
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 13 Jan
    Summit City Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Munster Mustangs
    1
    Midwest Training & Ice Center
  • Sat, 13 Jan
    Valpo Vikings
    4
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 13 Jan
    Riley Wildcats
    0
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 13 Jan
    Lake Central Blue Indians
    8
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 13 Jan
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    4
    FINAL
    Valpo Vikings
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 13 Jan
    Riley Wildcats
    6
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 13 Jan
    Lake Central Blue Indians
    5
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    1
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 13 Jan
    Bishop Noll Warrior
    2
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    4
    Midwest Training & Ice Center
  • Sun, 14 Jan
    Adams Eagles
    7
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    4
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 14 Jan
    Lake Central Blue Indians
    4
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 14 Jan
    Summit City Panthers
    4
    FINAL
    Crown Point BullDogs
    9
    Midwest Training & Ice Center
  • Sun, 14 Jan
    Valpo Vikings
    2
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 14 Jan
    Adams Eagles
    3
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    5
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sun, 14 Jan
    Lake Central Blue Indians
    8
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    6
    Thunder Ice Arena
  • Wed, 17 Jan
    Summit City Panthers
    2
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    4
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 17 Jan
    Carroll Chargers
    4
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 17 Jan
    Leo Lions
    4
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Fri, 19 Jan
    Homestead Spartans
    5
    FINAL
    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep Braves
    1
    Carmel Ice Rink
  • Fri, 19 Jan
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    0
    FINAL
    Columbus Icemen
    7
    Carmel Ice Rink
  • Sat, 20 Jan
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    FINAL
    Columbus Icemen
    3
    Arctic Zone Iceplex
  • Sat, 20 Jan
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    FINAL
    Westfield Ice Rocks
    5
    Carmel Ice Rink
  • Sat, 20 Jan
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    4:15 pm
    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep Braves
    Carmel Ice Rink
  • Sat, 20 Jan
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    0
    FINAL
    Penn Kingsmen
    5
    Arctic Zone Iceplex
  • Sat, 20 Jan
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    FINAL
    Hamilton Southeasten A Royals
    7
    Arctic Zone Iceplex
  • Sat, 20 Jan
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    2
    FINAL
    Westfield Ice Rocks
    2
    Carmel Ice Rink
  • Sun, 21 Jan
    Carroll Chargers
    10:00 am
    Culver Academies Eagles
    John W. Henderson Ice Arena
  • Sun, 21 Jan
    Homestead Spartans
    10:30 am
    Columbus Icemen
    Arctic Zone Iceplex
  • Sun, 21 Jan
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    8
    FINAL
    Hamilton Southeastern B Royals
    1
    Carmel Ice Rink
  • Sun, 21 Jan
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    FINAL
    Hamilton Southeasten A Royals
    6
    Carmel Ice Rink
  • Sun, 21 Jan
    Carroll Chargers
    1
    FINAL
    Culver Academies Eagles
    7
    John W. Henderson Ice Arena
  • Wed, 24 Jan
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    4
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 24 Jan
    Summit City Panthers
    2
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    6
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 24 Jan
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    1
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    6
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 31 Jan
    Leo Lions
    4
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    1
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 31 Jan
    Carroll Chargers
    4
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 31 Jan
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    0
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 07 Feb
    Homestead Spartans
    4
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 07 Feb
    Carroll Chargers
    4
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    1
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 07 Feb
    Leo Lions
    4
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    5
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 14 Feb
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    3
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 14 Feb
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    1
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    7
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 14 Feb
    Leo Lions
    3
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    5
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 21 Feb
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    1
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    6
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 24 Feb
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Sat, 24 Feb
    Leo Lions
    5
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    4
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Wed, 28 Feb
    Leo Lions
    3
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    4
    SportONE Parkview Icehouse
  • Fri, 02 Mar
    South Stars Red Stars
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    8
    Compton Family Ice Arena
  • Fri, 02 Mar
    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep Braves
    5
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    0
    Compton Family Ice Arena
  • Fri, 02 Mar
    Carroll Chargers
    6
    FINAL
    Munster Mustangs
    7
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Fri, 02 Mar
    Hamilton Southeastern B Royals
    2
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    7
    Compton Family Ice Arena
  • Sat, 03 Mar
    Westfield Ice Rocks
    2
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    Compton Family Ice Arena
  • Sat, 03 Mar
    Bishop Noll Warrior
    2
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 03 Mar
    Valpo Vikings
    2
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    5
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 03 Mar
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    FINAL
    Hamilton Southeasten A Royals
    5
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 03 Mar
    Hamilton Southeastern B Royals
    0
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    9
    Compton Family Ice Arena
  • Sat, 03 Mar
    Brebeuf Jesuit Prep Braves
    1
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    6
    Compton Family Ice Arena
  • Sat, 03 Mar
    Evansville Thunders
    1
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    6
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sat, 03 Mar
    Lake Central White Indians
    3
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Compton Family Ice Arena
  • Sat, 03 Mar
    South Stars Red Stars
    1
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    6
    Compton Family Ice Arena
  • Sun, 04 Mar
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    7
    FINAL
    Columbus Icemen
    8
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sun, 04 Mar
    Carroll Chargers
    1
    FINAL
    Riley Wildcats
    5
    Ice Box Skating Rink
  • Sun, 04 Mar
    Fort Wayne Bruins
    1
    FINAL
    Summit City Panthers
    2
    Compton Family Ice Arena
  • Sun, 04 Mar
    Carmel Blue Greyhounds
    2
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    5
    Compton Family Ice Arena

Fort Wayne Amateur Hockey Standings

TeamConfOverallTiesPCTStrkGFGANextLastGDL10
Bishop Dwenger16-424-2000.545L1151160---CLBS L8-7-98-2
Carroll15-518-1900.486L4145150---RILY L5-1-55-5
Leo14-624-1620.595W3163119---CRMB W5-2447-3
Homestead6-1415-2300.395L1118123---LCW L3-2-53-7
Summit City6-1412-2210.357W485118---FWB W2-1-335-5
Fort Wayne3-179-3030.250L1106175---SCP L2-1-692-7
Adams0-02-100.667L11411---BD L5-332-1

Hockey Schedule

Below schedule is for all Fort Wayne area teams. To see individual team schedules, click here.

DateMatchupTime/ScoreLocationMedia
Sat, 16 Sep 1-6SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 17 Sep 1-14SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 23 Sep 3-1SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Sat, 23 Sep 1-5SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Sat, 23 Sep 5-3SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 27 Sep 2-0SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 27 Sep 3-4SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 27 Sep 5-2SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 4 Oct 0-3SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 4 Oct 1-4SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 4 Oct 3-4SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 11 Oct 8-3SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 11 Oct 8-7SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 11 Oct 4-3SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 18 Oct 1-7SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 18 Oct 7-1SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 18 Oct 5-2SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Sat, 21 Oct 2-7Midwest Training & Ice Center
Sat, 21 Oct 1-6Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 21 Oct 5-2Midwest Training & Ice Center
Sat, 21 Oct 2-4Ice Box Skating Rink
Sun, 22 Oct 3-1Midwest Training & Ice Center
Wed, 25 Oct 1-4SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 25 Oct 4-2SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 25 Oct 2-3SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 1 Nov 8-2SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 1 Nov 4-3SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 1 Nov 6-4SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Fri, 3 Nov 2-6SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Fri, 3 Nov 7-2SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Fri, 3 Nov 2-4SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 4 Nov 3-3SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 4 Nov 4-3SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 4 Nov 5-3SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 4 Nov 0-7SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 4 Nov 2-1SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 4 Nov 5-2SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 4 Nov 4-1SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 4 Nov 1-7SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 4 Nov 4-1SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 4 Nov 1-4SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 5 Nov 2-5SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 5 Nov 2-8SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 5 Nov 3-1SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 5 Nov 7-2SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 5 Nov 3-1SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 5 Nov 4-3SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 5 Nov 7-0SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 5 Nov 5-3SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 5 Nov 0-2SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 5 Nov 0-5SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 5 Nov 7-0SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 8 Nov 1-5SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 8 Nov 1-6SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 8 Nov 3-5SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Sat, 11 Nov 5-3Midwest Training & Ice Center
Sat, 11 Nov 2-3Midwest Training & Ice Center
Sun, 12 Nov 1-3Midwest Training & Ice Center
Wed, 15 Nov 3-5SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 15 Nov 0-8SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 15 Nov 2-7SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Sun, 19 Nov 1-4Pop Weaver Youth Pavilion
Wed, 22 Nov 3-1SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 22 Nov 2-1SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 22 Nov 3-2SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Fri, 24 Nov 7-1Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 25 Nov 2-5Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 25 Nov 2-8Ice Box Skating Rink
Sun, 26 Nov 2-5Ice Box Skating Rink
Wed, 29 Nov 2-4SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 29 Nov 3-1SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 29 Nov 4-2SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 6 Dec 1-7SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 6 Dec 1-2SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 6 Dec 2-5SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Fri, 8 Dec 3-1Ice Box Skating Rink
Fri, 8 Dec 4-1Ice Box Skating Rink
Fri, 8 Dec 5-2Ice Box Skating Rink
Fri, 8 Dec 4-2Ice Box Skating Rink
Fri, 8 Dec 3-8John and Dede Howard Ice Arena
Fri, 8 Dec 1-6Compton Family Ice Arena
Sat, 9 Dec 1-5Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 9 Dec 4-1John and Dede Howard Ice Arena
Sat, 9 Dec 4-2Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 9 Dec 3-7Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 9 Dec 5-2Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 9 Dec 8-2Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 9 Dec 3-2Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 9 Dec 3-4Compton Family Ice Arena
Sat, 9 Dec 1-4Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 9 Dec 4-2Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 9 Dec 5-5Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 9 Dec 7-0Ice Box Skating Rink
Sun, 10 Dec 2-2Ice Box Skating Rink
Sun, 10 Dec 2-4Ice Box Skating Rink
Sun, 10 Dec 3-4Ice Box Skating Rink
Sun, 10 Dec 1-4Ice Box Skating Rink
Sun, 10 Dec 6-3Ice Box Skating Rink
Wed, 13 Dec 4-2SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 13 Dec 6-2SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 13 Dec 3-6SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 16 Dec 1-3SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 17 Dec 3-2Fuel Tank at Fishers
Sun, 17 Dec 3-3Thunder Ice Arena
Wed, 20 Dec 1-5SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 20 Dec 3-0SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 20 Dec 2-3SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Sat, 6 Jan 1-4SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 7 Jan 3-9Carmel Ice Rink
Sun, 7 Jan 2-10Thunder Ice Arena
Wed, 10 Jan 5-0SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 10 Jan 2-8SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 10 Jan 4-5SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Sat, 13 Jan 0-1Midwest Training & Ice Center
Sat, 13 Jan 4-3SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 13 Jan 0-2SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 13 Jan 8-3SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 13 Jan 4-2SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 13 Jan 6-3SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 13 Jan 5-1SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 13 Jan 2-4Midwest Training & Ice Center
Sun, 14 Jan 7-4SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 14 Jan 4-3SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 14 Jan 4-9Midwest Training & Ice Center
Sun, 14 Jan 2-2SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 14 Jan 3-5SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sun, 14 Jan 8-6Thunder Ice Arena
Wed, 17 Jan 2-4SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 17 Jan 4-3SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 17 Jan 4-2SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Fri, 19 Jan 5-1Carmel Ice Rink
Fri, 19 Jan 0-7Carmel Ice Rink
Sat, 20 Jan 1-3Arctic Zone Iceplex
Sat, 20 Jan 3-5Carmel Ice Rink
Sat, 20 Jan4:15 pmCarmel Ice Rink
Sat, 20 Jan 0-5Arctic Zone Iceplex
Sat, 20 Jan 2-7Arctic Zone Iceplex
Sat, 20 Jan 2-2Carmel Ice Rink
Sun, 21 Jan10:00 amJohn W. Henderson Ice Arena
Sun, 21 Jan10:30 amArctic Zone Iceplex
Sun, 21 Jan 8-1Carmel Ice Rink
Sun, 21 Jan 1-6Carmel Ice Rink
Sun, 21 Jan 1-7John W. Henderson Ice Arena
Wed, 24 Jan 3-4SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 24 Jan 2-6SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 24 Jan 1-6SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 31 Jan 4-1SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 31 Jan 4-1SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 31 Jan 3-0SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 7 Feb 4-3SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 7 Feb 4-1SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 7 Feb 4-5SportONE Parkview IcehouseBroadcast
Wed, 14 Feb 2-3SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 14 Feb 1-7SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 14 Feb 3-5SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 21 Feb 1-6SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 24 Feb 3-2SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Sat, 24 Feb 5-4SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Wed, 28 Feb 3-4SportONE Parkview Icehouse
Fri, 2 Mar 0-8Compton Family Ice Arena
Fri, 2 Mar 5-0Compton Family Ice Arena
Fri, 2 Mar 6-7Ice Box Skating Rink
Fri, 2 Mar 2-7Compton Family Ice Arena
Sat, 3 Mar 2-3Compton Family Ice Arena
Sat, 3 Mar 2-3Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 3 Mar 2-5Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 3 Mar 3-5Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 3 Mar 0-9Compton Family Ice Arena
Sat, 3 Mar 1-6Compton Family Ice Arena
Sat, 3 Mar 1-6Ice Box Skating Rink
Sat, 3 Mar 3-2Compton Family Ice Arena
Sat, 3 Mar 1-6Compton Family Ice Arena
Sun, 4 Mar 7-8Ice Box Skating Rink
Sun, 4 Mar 1-5Ice Box Skating Rink
Sun, 4 Mar 1-2Compton Family Ice Arena
Sun, 4 Mar 2-5Compton Family Ice Arena