Connect with us

Volleyball Schedules – 2017

Volleyball Schedules – 2017

All schedules are sorted by team in alphabetical order.

Bishop Dwenger Schedule

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Tue, 15 Aug Bellmont W 3-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Thr, 17 Aug Wayne W 3-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 19 Aug Bishop Luers W 3-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 19 Aug Concordia W 3-2 Bishop Dwenger High School
Tue, 22 Aug Leo W 3-2 Leo High School
Thr, 24 Aug Heritage W 3-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 26 Aug Roncalli W 2-0 Roncalli High School
Tue, 29 Aug Woodlan W 3-0 Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
Thr, 31 Aug Homestead W 3-1 Homestead High School
Tue, 5 Sep Norwell W 3-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Thr, 7 Sep Carroll W 3-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 9 Sep Delta W 3-0 Delta High School
Sat, 9 Sep Yorktown L 0-3 Yorktown High School
Tue, 12 Sep Bishop Luers W 3-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Wed, 13 Sep East Noble W 3-0 East Noble High School
Thr, 14 Sep North Side W 3-0 North Side High School
Mon, 18 Sep Lakewood Park W 3-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Tue, 19 Sep Northrop W 3-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Thr, 21 Sep Snider W 3-1 Snider High School
Sat, 23 Sep Muncie Burris L 0-2 Burris Laboratory School
Sat, 23 Sep Lake Central W 2-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 23 Sep Northridge W 2-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 23 Sep LaPorte W 2-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Tue, 26 Sep South Side W 3-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Thr, 28 Sep Wayne W 3-0 Wayne High School
Sat, 30 Sep Plymouth W 2-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 30 Sep Fairfield W 2-1 Elkhart Memorial High School
Sat, 30 Sep Elkhart Memorial W 2-0 Elkhart Memorial High School
Mon, 2 Oct Blackhawk Christian W 3-1 Blackhawk Christian High School
Tue, 3 Oct Concordia W 3-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Thr, 12 Oct Garrett W 3-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 14 Oct Leo W 3-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 14 Oct Angola W 3-0 Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 21 Oct New Castle L 1-3 New Castle High School

 

Bishop Luers Schedule

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Mon, 14 Aug New Castle L 0-3 New Castle High School
Tue, 15 Aug Homestead L 1-3 Homestead High School
Thr, 17 Aug North Side W 3-1 Bishop Luers High School
Sat, 19 Aug Bishop Dwenger L 0-3 Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 19 Aug Snider L 0-3 Snider High School
Thr, 24 Aug Leo L 0-3 Bishop Luers High School
Mon, 28 Aug Lakewood Park W 3-0 Bishop Luers High School
Tue, 29 Aug Carroll L 0-3 Carroll High School
Thr, 31 Aug Adams Central L 2-3 Bishop Luers High School
Tue, 5 Sep Blackhawk Christian W 3-2 Bishop Luers High School
Wed, 6 Sep Woodlan W 3-0 Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
Thr, 7 Sep Wayne W 2-0 Bishop Luers High School
Sat, 9 Sep Brownsburg L 0-2 Brownsburg High School
Sat, 9 Sep North Vigo W 2-1 Terre Haute North Vigo High School
Sat, 9 Sep Union County W 2-1 Union County High School
Sat, 9 Sep Western Boone L 0-2 Western Boone Junior-Senior High School
Tue, 12 Sep Bishop Dwenger L 0-3 Bishop Dwenger High School
Mon, 18 Sep Bellmont L 1-3 Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 21 Sep Concordia L 0-3 Bishop Luers High School
Tue, 26 Sep North Side W 3-0 Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 28 Sep Northrop W 3-0 Northrop High School
Sat, 30 Sep Northrop W 3-2 Bishop Luers High School
Sat, 30 Sep Huntington North L 1-3 Bishop Luers High School
Sat, 30 Sep Kokomo W 2-0 Kokomo High School
Tue, 3 Oct Snider W 3-2 Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 5 Oct South Side W 3-0 South Side High School
Sat, 7 Oct Warren Central W 3-0 Warren Central High School
Sat, 7 Oct Mount Vernon L 0-3 Mount Vernon High School
Thr, 12 Oct Norwell W 3-0 Norwell High School
Sat, 14 Oct Bellmont L 0-3 Bellmont High School

 

Blackhawk Christian Schedule

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Tue, 15 Aug Wayne W 3-0 Blackhawk Christian High School
Thr, 17 Aug Fremont W 3-0 Fremont High School
Mon, 21 Aug Norwell W 3-0 Blackhawk Christian High School
Tue, 22 Aug Snider W 3-1 Snider High School
Sat, 26 Aug Hamilton W 3-0 Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 26 Aug Bethany Christian W 3-1 Blackhawk Christian High School
Mon, 28 Aug Canterbury W 3-0 Canterbury High School
Thr, 31 Aug New Haven W 3-0 Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 2 Sep Churubusco W 2-0 Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 2 Sep Eastside W 2-0 Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 2 Sep Tippecanoe Valley W 2-0 Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 2 Sep Whitko W 2-0 Blackhawk Christian High School
Tue, 5 Sep Bishop Luers L 2-3 Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 7 Sep Huntington North W 3-2 Blackhawk Christian High School
Mon, 11 Sep South Adams W 3-0 Blackhawk Christian High School
Tue, 12 Sep Leo L 0-3 Leo High School
Thr, 14 Sep Concordia L 1-3 Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 16 Sep DeKalb W 2-0 Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 16 Sep Manchester W 2-0 Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 16 Sep Leo L 0-2 Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 16 Sep Lakewood Park L 1-2 Blackhawk Christian High School
Mon, 18 Sep Columbia City W 3-0 Blackhawk Christian High School
Tue, 19 Sep West Noble L 0-3 West Noble High School
Thr, 21 Sep Adams Central W 3-1 Adams Central High School
Mon, 25 Sep Woodlan W 3-0 Blackhawk Christian High School
Tue, 26 Sep Carroll L 0-3 Carroll High School
Thr, 28 Sep Lakewood Park W 3-0 Blackhawk Christian High School
Mon, 2 Oct Bishop Dwenger L 1-3 Blackhawk Christian High School
Tue, 3 Oct South Side W 3-0 South Side High School
Thr, 5 Oct Manchester W 3-0 Manchester High School
Thr, 12 Oct Bluffton W 3-0 Bluffton High School
Sat, 14 Oct Adams Central W 3-1 Adams Central High School
Sat, 14 Oct South Adams W 3-1 South Adams Jr Sr High School
Sat, 21 Oct Andrean L 1-3 Andrean High School

 

Canterbury Schedule

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Thr, 17 Aug South Adams L 0-3 Canterbury High School
Tue, 22 Aug Lakewood Park L 0-3 Lakewood Park Christian School
Wed, 23 Aug Southern Wells L 2-3 Southern Wells Jr Sr High
Mon, 28 Aug Blackhawk Christian L 0-3 Canterbury High School
Tue, 29 Aug New Haven L 1-3 Canterbury High School
Thr, 31 Aug South Side W 3-0 Canterbury High School
Tue, 5 Sep Fort Wayne L 0-3
Wed, 6 Sep Wayne W 3-1 Wayne High School
Sat, 9 Sep Fremont L 0-2 Fremont High School
Sat, 9 Sep Hamilton W 2-0 Canterbury High School
Sat, 9 Sep Edon W 2-0 Canterbury High School
Tue, 12 Sep Manchester L 1-3 Manchester High School
Sat, 16 Sep South Side W 2-0 Canterbury High School
Sat, 16 Sep Bluffton L 0-2 Canterbury High School
Sat, 16 Sep Fort Wayne L 0-2 Canterbury High School
Wed, 20 Sep Churubusco L 0-3 Churubusco Jr-Sr High School
Thr, 21 Sep Lakeland Christian W 3-2 Lakeland Christian Academy
Mon, 25 Sep North Side L 0-3 North Side High School
Tue, 26 Sep Goshen L 2-3 Canterbury High School
Thr, 28 Sep Whitko L 0-3 Whitko High School
Mon, 2 Oct Columbia City L 0-3 Columbia City High School
Tue, 3 Oct Wayne W 3-2 Canterbury High School
Thr, 5 Oct Hamilton W 3-0 Canterbury High School
Sat, 14 Oct Adams Central L 0-3 Adams Central High School

 

Carroll Schedule

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Mon, 14 Aug East Noble W 3-0 East Noble High School
Thr, 17 Aug DeKalb W 3-0 Carroll High School
Sat, 19 Aug Penn L 1-2 Penn High School
Sat, 19 Aug Lake Central L 1-2 Carroll High School
Sat, 19 Aug North Central W 2-0 Carroll High School
Sat, 19 Aug Andrean W 2-1 Carroll High School
Tue, 22 Aug Heritage W 3-0 Heritage High School
Wed, 23 Aug Snider W 3-0 Carroll High School
Mon, 28 Aug Columbia City W 3-0 Carroll High School
Tue, 29 Aug Bishop Luers W 3-0 Carroll High School
Wed, 30 Aug Huntington North W 3-0 Huntington North High School
Tue, 5 Sep Northrop W 3-0 Carroll High School
Wed, 6 Sep Bellmont W 3-2 Bellmont High School
Thr, 7 Sep Bishop Dwenger L 0-3 Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 9 Sep Mishawaka Marian W 2-1 Carroll High School
Sat, 9 Sep Elkhart Memorial W 2-0 Carroll High School
Sat, 9 Sep Munster W 2-1 Carroll High School
Sat, 9 Sep Concordia L 1-2 Carroll High School
Tue, 19 Sep Warsaw W 3-0 Warsaw Community High School
Thr, 21 Sep Delta W 3-1 Delta High School
Sat, 23 Sep Zionsville L 0-2 Carroll High School
Sat, 23 Sep Crown Point L 0-2 Crown Point High School
Sat, 23 Sep Bishop Noll W 2-0 Carroll High School
Sat, 23 Sep Hanover Central L 1-2 Carroll High School
Mon, 25 Sep Concordia W 3-2 Carroll High School
Tue, 26 Sep Blackhawk Christian W 3-0 Carroll High School
Thr, 28 Sep Homestead W 3-0 Carroll High School
Mon, 2 Oct Leo L 2-3 Leo High School
Thr, 5 Oct Angola W 3-0 Angola High School
Sat, 7 Oct Bloomington South W 2-0 Carroll High School
Sat, 7 Oct Carmel L 0-2 Carmel High School
Sat, 7 Oct Bellmont W 2-1 Carroll High School
Sat, 7 Oct Elkhart Memorial W 2-0 Carroll High School
Thr, 12 Oct Concordia W 3-0 Carroll High School
Sat, 14 Oct Northrop W 3-0 Carroll High School
Sat, 14 Oct Snider W 3-1 Carroll High School
Sat, 21 Oct Noblesville L 1-3 Noblesville High School

 

Concordia Schedule

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Mon, 14 Aug Homestead W 3-0 Concordia Lutheran High School
Thr, 17 Aug South Side W 3-0 Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 19 Aug Bishop Dwenger L 2-3 Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 19 Aug Snider W 3-0 Snider High School
Tue, 22 Aug Bellmont W 3-0 Concordia Lutheran High School
Thr, 24 Aug New Haven W 3-0 New Haven High School
Sat, 26 Aug Columbus East W 2-0 Columbus East High School
Sat, 26 Aug Delta L 1-2 Delta High School
Sat, 26 Aug Yorktown L 0-2 Yorktown High School
Wed, 30 Aug Leo L 2-3 Leo High School
Thr, 31 Aug Columbia City W 3-0 Concordia Lutheran High School
Tue, 5 Sep DeKalb W 3-0 Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 9 Sep Valparaiso W 2-0 Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 9 Sep Saint Joseph W 2-1 Saint Joseph High School
Sat, 9 Sep Carroll W 2-1 Carroll High School
Sat, 9 Sep LaPorte L 0-2 LaPorte High School
Tue, 12 Sep Snider W 3-0 Concordia Lutheran High School
Thr, 14 Sep Blackhawk Christian W 3-1 Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 16 Sep Warsaw W 2-1 Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 16 Sep Plymouth W 2-0 Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 16 Sep Concord W 2-0 Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 16 Sep Valparaiso W 2-0 Concordia Lutheran High School
Tue, 19 Sep South Side W 3-0 Concordia Lutheran High School
Thr, 21 Sep Bishop Luers W 3-0 Bishop Luers High School
Mon, 25 Sep Carroll L 2-3 Carroll High School
Tue, 26 Sep Wayne W 3-0 Concordia Lutheran High School
Thr, 28 Sep North Side W 3-0 North Side High School
Tue, 3 Oct Bishop Dwenger L 0-3 Bishop Dwenger High School
Thr, 5 Oct Northrop W 3-0 Concordia Lutheran High School
Thr, 12 Oct Carroll L 0-3 Carroll High School

 

Homestead Schedule

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Mon, 14 Aug Concordia L 0-3 Concordia Lutheran High School
Tue, 15 Aug Bishop Luers W 3-1 Homestead High School
Thr, 17 Aug Leo L 0-3 Homestead High School
Sat, 19 Aug Bishop Noll L 0-2 Homestead High School
Sat, 19 Aug North Central W 2-1 Homestead High School
Sat, 19 Aug NorthWood L 1-2 Homestead High School
Sat, 19 Aug Andrean L 1-2 Homestead High School
Mon, 21 Aug Warsaw W 3-0 Warsaw Community High School
Tue, 22 Aug North Side W 3-0 North Side High School
Thr, 24 Aug Wayne W 3-0 Homestead High School
Sat, 26 Aug Shenandoah W 2-0 Homestead High School
Sat, 26 Aug Elwood W 2-0 Homestead High School
Sat, 26 Aug Wapahani L 0-2 Homestead High School
Tue, 29 Aug Snider W 3-1 Snider High School
Thr, 31 Aug Bishop Dwenger L 1-3 Homestead High School
Thr, 7 Sep Columbia City W 3-0 Homestead High School
Tue, 12 Sep Huntington North L 2-3 Huntington North High School
Sat, 16 Sep Rossville W 2-0 Homestead High School
Sat, 16 Sep Penn L 0-2 Homestead High School
Sat, 16 Sep Alexandria Monroe L 0-2 Homestead High School
Sat, 16 Sep Clinton Prairie W 2-1 Homestead High School
Mon, 18 Sep Northrop W 3-0 Homestead High School
Thr, 21 Sep Marion W 3-0 Marion High School
Sat, 23 Sep Anderson W 2-0 Homestead High School
Sat, 23 Sep Plainfield W 2-1 Homestead High School
Sat, 23 Sep Daleville W 2-1 Homestead High School
Sat, 23 Sep Greenfield-Central L 0-2 Greenfield-Central High School
Mon, 25 Sep South Side W 3-0 Homestead High School
Thr, 28 Sep Carroll L 0-3 Carroll High School
Sat, 30 Sep Chesterton W 2-1 Homestead High School
Sat, 30 Sep Plymouth W 2-1 Homestead High School
Thr, 5 Oct Norwell W 3-0 Homestead High School
Thr, 12 Oct Wayne W 3-0 Homestead High School
Sat, 14 Oct Yorktown L 0-3 Homestead High School

 

Northrop Schedule

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Mon, 14 Aug Heritage L 0-3 Northrop High School
Tue, 15 Aug Norwell W 3-0 Norwell High School
Thr, 17 Aug South Side W 3-0 South Side High School
Thr, 17 Aug Snider L 0-3 Snider High School
Sat, 19 Aug North Side W 3-2 North Side High School
Mon, 21 Aug Columbia City W 3-2 Columbia City High School
Tue, 22 Aug DeKalb W 3-0 Northrop High School
Wed, 23 Aug Woodlan L 1-3 Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
Thr, 24 Aug Huntington North L 0-3 Northrop High School
Tue, 29 Aug Leo L 0-3 Leo High School
Tue, 5 Sep Carroll L 0-3 Carroll High School
Thr, 7 Sep Snider L 1-3 Northrop High School
Tue, 12 Sep South Side W 3-0 Northrop High School
Wed, 13 Sep Bellmont L 0-3 Northrop High School
Thr, 14 Sep Wayne W 3-0 Northrop High School
Mon, 18 Sep Homestead L 0-3 Homestead High School
Tue, 19 Sep Bishop Dwenger L 0-3 Bishop Dwenger High School
Thr, 21 Sep Lakewood Park L 2-3 Northrop High School
Sat, 23 Sep West Noble L 0-2 West Noble High School
Sat, 23 Sep Muncie Burris L 0-2 Burris Laboratory School
Thr, 28 Sep Bishop Luers L 0-3 Northrop High School
Sat, 30 Sep Marion L 0-2 Northrop High School
Sat, 30 Sep Bishop Luers L 2-3 Bishop Luers High School
Sat, 30 Sep Huntington North L 0-3 Northrop High School
Tue, 3 Oct North Side W 3-0 North Side High School
Thr, 5 Oct Concordia L 0-3 Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 7 Oct Northfield L 0-2 Northfield Jr./Sr. High School
Sat, 7 Oct Woodlan L 0-2 Northrop High School
Thr, 12 Oct East Noble W 3-0 East Noble High School
Sat, 14 Oct Carroll L 0-3 Carroll High School

 

North Side Schedule

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Tue, 15 Aug Columbia City L 0-3 North Side High School
Thr, 17 Aug Bishop Luers L 1-3 Bishop Luers High School
Sat, 19 Aug Northrop L 2-3 North Side High School
Mon, 21 Aug East Noble L 0-3 East Noble High School
Tue, 22 Aug Homestead L 0-3 North Side High School
Thr, 24 Aug Prairie Heights L 0-3 Prairie Heights High School
Wed, 30 Aug DeKalb L 0-3 DeKalb High School
Thr, 31 Aug Huntington North L 0-3 North Side High School
Wed, 6 Sep Leo L 0-3 North Side High School
Thr, 7 Sep South Side W 3-0 North Side High School
Mon, 11 Sep New Haven W 3-2 New Haven High School
Tue, 12 Sep Wayne W 3-2 Wayne High School
Thr, 14 Sep Bishop Dwenger L 0-3 North Side High School
Thr, 21 Sep Heritage L 0-3 North Side High School
Sat, 23 Sep Warsaw L 0-2 Warsaw Community High School
Sat, 23 Sep Tippecanoe Valley L 0-2 Tippecanoe Valley High School
Sat, 23 Sep Northfield L 0-2 Northfield Jr./Sr. High School
Mon, 25 Sep Canterbury W 3-0 North Side High School
Tue, 26 Sep Bishop Luers L 0-3 Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 28 Sep Concordia L 0-3 North Side High School
Sat, 30 Sep Richmond L 0-2 Richmond High School
Sat, 30 Sep Union County L 0-2 Union County High School
Tue, 3 Oct Northrop L 0-3 North Side High School
Thr, 5 Oct Snider L 1-3 Snider High School
Tue, 10 Oct Muncie Central L 0-3

 

Snider Schedule

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Thr, 17 Aug Northrop W 3-0 Snider High School
Sat, 19 Aug Bishop Luers W 3-0 Snider High School
Sat, 19 Aug Concordia L 0-3 Snider High School
Tue, 22 Aug Blackhawk Christian L 1-3 Snider High School
Wed, 23 Aug Carroll L 0-3 Carroll High School
Mon, 28 Aug Woodlan W 3-1 Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
Tue, 29 Aug Homestead L 1-3 Snider High School
Thr, 31 Aug Bellmont W 3-0 Bellmont High School
Tue, 5 Sep Huntington North L 0-3 Huntington North High School
Thr, 7 Sep Northrop W 3-1 Northrop High School
Tue, 12 Sep Concordia L 0-3 Concordia Lutheran High School
Thr, 14 Sep South Side W 3-0 Snider High School
Sat, 16 Sep Mater Dei L 1-2 Snider High School
Sat, 16 Sep Heritage Christian L 1-2 Snider High School
Mon, 18 Sep DeKalb W 3-0 Snider High School
Thr, 21 Sep Bishop Dwenger L 1-3 Snider High School
Sat, 23 Sep Warsaw L 0-2 Warsaw Community High School
Sat, 23 Sep Lake Central W 2-1 Lake Central High School
Sat, 23 Sep Tippecanoe Valley W 2-0 Tippecanoe Valley High School
Sat, 23 Sep LaPorte L 0-2 LaPorte High School
Mon, 25 Sep Leo L 1-3 Snider High School
Tue, 3 Oct Bishop Luers L 2-3 Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 5 Oct North Side W 3-1 Snider High School
Sat, 14 Oct Carroll L 1-3 Carroll High School
Sat, 14 Oct DeKalb L 0-3 DeKalb High School

 

South Side Schedule

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Thr, 17 Aug Northrop L 0-3 South Side High School
Thr, 17 Aug Concordia L 0-3 Concordia Lutheran High School
Tue, 22 Aug Huntington North L 0-3 Huntington North High School
Thr, 24 Aug Columbia City L 0-3 Columbia City High School
Mon, 28 Aug South Adams L 0-3 South Side High School
Thr, 31 Aug Canterbury L 0-3 Canterbury High School
Tue, 5 Sep Lakewood Park L 0-3 South Side High School
Thr, 7 Sep North Side L 0-3 North Side High School
Tue, 12 Sep Northrop L 0-3 Northrop High School
Thr, 14 Sep Snider L 0-3 Snider High School
Sat, 16 Sep Canterbury L 0-2 Canterbury High School
Sat, 16 Sep Bluffton L 0-2 South Side High School
Mon, 18 Sep Norwell L 1-3 Norwell High School
Tue, 19 Sep Concordia L 0-3 Concordia Lutheran High School
Thr, 21 Sep Wayne W 3-2 South Side High School
Mon, 25 Sep Homestead L 0-3 Homestead High School
Tue, 26 Sep Bishop Dwenger L 0-3 Bishop Dwenger High School
Thr, 28 Sep Bluffton L 0-3 Bluffton High School
Tue, 3 Oct Blackhawk Christian L 0-3 South Side High School
Wed, 4 Oct East Noble L 0-3 East Noble High School
Thr, 5 Oct Bishop Luers L 0-3 South Side High School
Sat, 14 Oct Muncie Central L 0-3

 

Wayne Schedule

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
Tue, 15 Aug Blackhawk Christian L 0-3 Blackhawk Christian High School
Thr, 17 Aug Bishop Dwenger L 0-3 Bishop Dwenger High School
Thr, 24 Aug Homestead L 0-3 Homestead High School
Thr, 31 Aug Woodlan L 0-3 Wayne High School
Tue, 5 Sep New Haven L 0-3 Wayne High School
Wed, 6 Sep Canterbury L 1-3 Wayne High School
Thr, 7 Sep Bishop Luers L 0-2 Bishop Luers High School
Mon, 11 Sep Heritage L 0-3 Wayne High School
Tue, 12 Sep North Side L 2-3 Wayne High School
Thr, 14 Sep Northrop L 0-3 Northrop High School
Sat, 16 Sep Elkhart Central L 0-2 Elkhart Central High School
Sat, 16 Sep South Bend Adams L 0-2 John Adams High School
Thr, 21 Sep South Side L 2-3 South Side High School
Tue, 26 Sep Concordia L 0-3 Concordia Lutheran High School
Thr, 28 Sep Bishop Dwenger L 0-3 Wayne High School
Tue, 3 Oct Canterbury L 2-3 Canterbury High School
Mon, 9 Oct Bluffton L 0-3 Wayne High School
Thr, 12 Oct Homestead L 0-3 Homestead High School