Connect with us

Boys Soccer

Boys Soccer Scoreboard
Thu, 08 Dec 5:22 am

<

>

  • Mon, 07 Aug
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    5
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 12 Aug
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Warsaw Tigers
    0
    Warsaw Community High School
  • Mon, 14 Aug
    Norwell Knights
    2
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    7
    Wayne High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    North Side Legends
    1
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    4
    Leo High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    DeKalb Barons
    2
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    5
    Northrop High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    Snider Panthers
    2
    FINAL
    Huntington North Vikings
    5
    Huntington North High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    1
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    6
    Elmhurst High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    West Noble Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    Carroll High School
  • Wed, 16 Aug
    DeKalb Barons
    3
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    7
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Wed, 16 Aug
    Norwell Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    8
    Northrop High School
  • Wed, 16 Aug
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Marion Giants
    4
    Marion High School
  • Wed, 16 Aug
    Woodlan Warriors
    0
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    8
    Wayne High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    0
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    0
    Leo High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    North Side Legends
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    1
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    Snider Panthers
    3
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    4
    Wayne High School
  • Fri, 18 Aug
    DeKalb Barons
    3
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    2
    North Side High School
  • Fri, 18 Aug
    Bellmont Braves
    1
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    DeKalb Barons
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    Hefner Soccer Fields
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Wadsworth Grizzlies
    3
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    1
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    North Central Panthers
    3
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Marion Giants
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Columbia City Eagles
    2
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    6
    Elmhurst High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    East Noble Knights
    2
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    3
    Wayne High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Concordia Cadets
    7
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    0
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Mon, 21 Aug
    Leo Lions
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    Homestead High School
  • Mon, 21 Aug
    Bishop Luers Knights
    1
    FINAL
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    2
    Lakewood Park Christian School
  • Mon, 21 Aug
    North Side Legends
    3
    FINAL
    East Noble Knights
    0
    East Noble High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    Canterbury High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Wayne Generals
    6
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    2
    North Side High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Warsaw Tigers
    2
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    Northrop High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    South Side Archers
    2
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    1
    Hefner Soccer Fields
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Leo Lions
    4
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Wed, 23 Aug
    South Side Archers
    1
    FINAL
    Heritage Patriots
    1
    Heritage High School
  • Wed, 23 Aug
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    6
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    2
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    5
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    0
    Hefner Soccer Fields
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    0
    Leo High School
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    Northrop Bruins
    3
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    0
    Wayne High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    FINAL
    East Noble Knights
    2
    East Noble High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    North Side Legends
    0
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    2
    Elmhurst High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    0
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    2
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Bishop Luers Knights
    2
    FINAL
    Norwell Knights
    0
    Norwell High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Manchester Squires
    3
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    2
    Hefner Soccer Fields
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    North Miami Warriors
    6
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    2
    Hefner Soccer Fields
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    FINAL
    Avon Orioles
    1
    Avon High School
  • Mon, 28 Aug
    Wayne Generals
    4
    FINAL
    Heritage Patriots
    2
    Heritage High School
  • Tue, 29 Aug
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Wed, 30 Aug
    Northrop Bruins
    3
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    2
    Leo High School
  • Wed, 30 Aug
    Wayne Generals
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    4
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    Concordia Cadets
    1
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    1
    Canterbury High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    North Side Legends
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    Homestead High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    1
    Carroll High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    Warsaw Tigers
    5
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    3
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    Wayne Generals
    6
    FINAL
    Bellmont Braves
    3
    Bellmont High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    Northrop Bruins
    2
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    Hefner Soccer Fields
  • Fri, 01 Sep
    Carmel Greyhounds
    4
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    3
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    Northridge Raiders
    4
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    10
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    0
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    Warsaw Tigers
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    Westview Warriors
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    10
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    North Side Legends
    3
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    1
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    North Side Legends
    4
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    1
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    Westview Warriors
    2
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    3
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    Lakeland Lakers
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    7
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Tue, 05 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Tue, 05 Sep
    Northrop Bruins
    3
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    2
    Hefner Soccer Fields
  • Wed, 06 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    4
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    10
    North Side High School
  • Wed, 06 Sep
    South Side Archers
    4
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    1
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Wed, 06 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    4
    FINAL
    DeKalb Barons
    1
    DeKalb High School
  • Wed, 06 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    0
    Leo High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    Homestead High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    4
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    1
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    2
    Northrop High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    North Side Legends
    5
    FINAL
    Heritage Patriots
    0
    Heritage High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    East Noble Knights
    2
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    3
    Elmhurst High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    Garrett Railroaders
    1
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    6
    Wayne High School
  • Fri, 08 Sep
    Oak Park-River Forest Huskies
    4
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    FINAL
    Noblesville Millers
    3
    Noblesville High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Crown Point Bulldogs
    0
    Crown Point High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Wayne Generals
    1
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Hefner Soccer Fields
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    FINAL
    Noblesville Millers
    5
    Noblesville High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Penn Kingsmen
    1
    Penn High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    1
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Huntington North Vikings
    0
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    2
    Elmhurst High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    0
    FINAL
    Indianapolis Cathedral Fighting Irish
    5
    Cathedral High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    FINAL
    Indianapolis Cathedral Fighting Irish
    1
    Cathedral High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Brownsburg Bulldogs
    2
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    1
    Canterbury High School
  • Mon, 11 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    0
    Hefner Soccer Fields
  • Mon, 11 Sep
    North Side Legends
    2
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    1
    Northrop High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    0
    Wayne High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    3
    FINAL
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    0
    Lakewood Park Christian School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    4
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    0
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    Bishop Luers Knights
    1
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    10
    North Side High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    0
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    2
    Elmhurst High School
  • Wed, 13 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    6
    FINAL
    Woodlan Warriors
    0
    Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
  • Thr, 14 Sep
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    Hefner Soccer Fields
  • Thr, 14 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    FINAL
    New Haven Bulldogs
    1
    New Haven High School
  • Thr, 14 Sep
    Norwell Knights
    0
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    6
    Elmhurst High School
  • Thr, 14 Sep
    South Adams Starfires
    0
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    6
    Wayne High School
  • Thr, 14 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    1
    Northrop High School
  • Fri, 15 Sep
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    6
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Concord Minutemen
    3
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    1
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Elkhart Memorial Chargers
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Guerin Catholic Golden Eagles
    5
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    1
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Elkhart Central Blue Blazers
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    South Side Archers
    1
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Mon, 18 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    Carroll High School
  • Tue, 19 Sep
    Northrop Bruins
    7
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    1
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Tue, 19 Sep
    South Side Archers
    2
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Wed, 20 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    4
    Hefner Soccer Fields
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    1
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    1
    Northrop High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    North Side Legends
    6
    FINAL
    DeKalb Barons
    0
    DeKalb High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    6
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Huntington North Vikings
    3
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    1
    Wayne High School
  • Fri, 22 Sep
    Carmel Greyhounds
    4
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    North Side Legends
    4
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Concord Minutemen
    2
    Concord Community High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Chesterton Trojans
    2
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    4
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    FINAL
    Concord Minutemen
    4
    Concord Community High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    FINAL
    Goshen Redhawks
    2
    Goshen High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    FINAL
    Evansville North Huskies
    1
    North High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    NorthWood Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    5
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    1
    FINAL
    Goshen Redhawks
    2
    Goshen High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    0
    FINAL
    Zionsville Eagles
    4
    Zionsville Community High School
  • Mon, 25 Sep
    Prairie Heights Panthers
    2
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    2
    Wayne High School
  • Mon, 25 Sep
    Wayne Generals
    3
    FINAL
    Angola Hornets
    0
    Angola High School
  • Tue, 26 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    2
    Hefner Soccer Fields
  • Tue, 26 Sep
    Bellmont Braves
    1
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    7
    Northrop High School
  • Tue, 26 Sep
    Wayne Generals
    1
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    3
    Elmhurst High School
  • Tue, 26 Sep
    Eastbrook Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    6
    Canterbury High School
  • Tue, 26 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    4
    North Side High School
  • Wed, 27 Sep
    East Noble Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    12
    Carroll High School
  • Wed, 27 Sep
    New Haven Bulldogs
    0
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    4
    North Side High School
  • Wed, 27 Sep
    South Side Archers
    1
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    8
    Northrop High School
  • Wed, 27 Sep
    South Side Archers
    1
    FINAL
    Marion Giants
    2
    Marion High School
  • Thr, 28 Sep
    Huntington North Vikings
    5
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    1
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Thr, 28 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    1
    FINAL
    Bellmont Braves
    3
    Bellmont High School
  • Thr, 28 Sep
    Northrop Bruins
    4
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Mon, 02 Oct
    Bishop Luers Knights
    2
    FINAL
    Heritage Patriots
    3
    Heritage High School
  • Mon, 02 Oct
    Peru Tigers
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    8
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Mon, 02 Oct
    South Side Archers
    1
    FINAL
    Warsaw Tigers
    3
    Warsaw Community High School
  • Mon, 02 Oct
    Wayne Generals
    1
    FINAL
    Huntington North Vikings
    1
    Huntington North High School
  • Mon, 02 Oct
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    DeKalb Barons
    4
    DeKalb High School
  • Mon, 02 Oct
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    5
    FINAL
    Wabash Apaches
    0
    Wabash High School
  • Mon, 02 Oct
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Wed, 04 Oct
    Manchester Squires
    1
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    5
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Wed, 04 Oct
    Northrop Bruins
    3
    FINAL
    East Noble Knights
    0
    East Noble High School
  • Wed, 04 Oct
    Homestead Spartans
    5
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    1
    North Side High School
  • Wed, 04 Oct
    South Adams Starfires
    0
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    5
    Canterbury High School
  • Wed, 04 Oct
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    FINAL
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    0
    Lakewood Park Christian School
  • Wed, 04 Oct
    DeKalb Barons
    1
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 07 Oct
    Northrop Bruins
    1
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 07 Oct
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    3
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 07 Oct
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    FINAL
    Warsaw Tigers
    3
    Warsaw Community High School
  • Sat, 07 Oct
    Columbia City Eagles
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    11
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    2
    FINAL
    Liberty Christian Lions
    0
    Liberty Christian School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    1
    FINAL
    University Trail Blazers
    0
    University High School of Indiana
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Marion Giants
    1
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    1
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Eastbrook Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Northrop Bruins
    1
    FINAL
    Hamilton Southeastern Royals
    4
    Hamilton Southeastern High School
  • Sat, 21 Oct
    Bishop Noll Warriors
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    1
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 21 Oct
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    3
    FINAL
    Boone Grove Wolves
    0
    Boone Grove High School
  • Fri, 27 Oct
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    2
    FINAL
    Covenant Christian Knights
    1
    Covenant Christian High School
  • Sat, 28 Oct
    Evansville Memorial Tigers
    2
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    Concordia Lutheran High School

Summit Athletic Standings – Boys

TeamConfOverallPCTTiesGFGAStrkL10NextLast
Northrop6-114-40.76316024L17-2---HSE L4-1
Concordia5-112-30.69687015L16-1---EVAM L2-0
South Side5-110-40.68824326L35-4---WAR L3-1
North Side5-311-60.63916232L19-1---HOM L5-1
Wayne2-510-60.61125937N/A4-4---HN T1-1
Bishop Dwenger3-45-80.40632127L33-5---CAR L3-0
Snider1-53-130.20612956L23-6---DKB L4-0
Bishop Luers1-63-140.17602469L100-10---HTG L3-2

Independent Standings – Boys

TeamConfOverallPCTTiesGFGAStrkL10NextLast
Canterbury0-013-60.65935624W88-1---COV W2-1
Homestead0-010-60.60534226L16-3---WAR L3-0
Carroll0-06-80.45063717L13-6---NRP L1-0
Blackhawk Christian0-06-100.39533058L15-5---CAN L3-1

Boys Soccer Schedule

Below schedule is for all Fort Wayne area teams. To see individual team schedules, click here.

DateMatchupTime/ScoreLocation
Mon, 7 Aug
Bishop Luers at Canterbury
0-5Canterbury High School
Sat, 12 Aug
Carroll at Warsaw
0-0Warsaw Community High School
Mon, 14 Aug
Norwell at Wayne
2-7Wayne High School
Tue, 15 Aug
North Side at Leo
1-4Leo High School
Tue, 15 Aug
DeKalb at Northrop
2-5Northrop High School
Tue, 15 Aug
Snider at Huntington North
2-5Huntington North High School
Tue, 15 Aug
Lakewood Park at South Side
1-6Elmhurst High School
Tue, 15 Aug
West Noble at Carroll
0-2Carroll High School
Wed, 16 Aug
DeKalb at Concordia
3-7Concordia Lutheran High School
Wed, 16 Aug
Norwell at Northrop
0-8Northrop High School
Wed, 16 Aug
Snider at Marion
0-4Marion High School
Wed, 16 Aug
Woodlan at Wayne
0-8Wayne High School
Thr, 17 Aug
Bishop Dwenger at Leo
0-0Leo High School
Thr, 17 Aug
North Side at Concordia
0-1Concordia Lutheran High School
Thr, 17 Aug
Snider at Wayne
3-4Wayne High School
Fri, 18 Aug
DeKalb at North Side
3-2North Side High School
Fri, 18 Aug
Bellmont at Blackhawk Christian
1-1Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 19 Aug
DeKalb at Bishop Dwenger
0-2Hefner Soccer Fields
Sat, 19 Aug
Wadsworth at Carroll
3-1Carroll High School
Sat, 19 Aug
North Central at Canterbury
3-0Canterbury High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Marion at Concordia
0-0Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Columbia City at South Side
2-6Elmhurst High School
Sat, 19 Aug
East Noble at Wayne
2-3Wayne High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Concordia at Blackhawk Christian
7-0Blackhawk Christian High School
Mon, 21 Aug
Leo at Homestead
1-3Homestead High School
Mon, 21 Aug
Bishop Luers at Lakewood Park
1-2Lakewood Park Christian School
Mon, 21 Aug
North Side at East Noble
3-0East Noble High School
Tue, 22 Aug
Carroll at Canterbury
0-0Canterbury High School
Tue, 22 Aug
Wayne at North Side
6-2North Side High School
Tue, 22 Aug
Warsaw at Northrop
2-0Northrop High School
Tue, 22 Aug
South Side at Snider
2-1Hefner Soccer Fields
Tue, 22 Aug
Leo at Blackhawk Christian
4-2Blackhawk Christian High School
Wed, 23 Aug
South Side at Heritage
1-1Heritage High School
Wed, 23 Aug
Bishop Dwenger at Bishop Luers
6-2Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 24 Aug
Canterbury at Snider
5-0Hefner Soccer Fields
Thr, 24 Aug
Concordia at Leo
0-0Leo High School
Thr, 24 Aug
Northrop at Wayne
3-0Wayne High School
Sat, 26 Aug
Blackhawk Christian at East Noble
2-2East Noble High School
Sat, 26 Aug
Carroll at Concordia
0-0Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 26 Aug
North Side at South Side
0-2Elmhurst High School
Sat, 26 Aug
Bishop Dwenger at Canterbury
0-2Canterbury High School
Sat, 26 Aug
Bishop Luers at Norwell
2-0Norwell High School
Sat, 26 Aug
Manchester at Snider
3-2Hefner Soccer Fields
Sat, 26 Aug
North Miami at Snider
6-2Hefner Soccer Fields
Sat, 26 Aug
Homestead at Avon
0-1Avon High School
Mon, 28 Aug
Wayne at Heritage
4-2Heritage High School
Tue, 29 Aug
Canterbury at Homestead
1-2Homestead High School
Wed, 30 Aug
Northrop at Leo
3-2Leo High School
Wed, 30 Aug
Wayne at Bishop Luers
0-4Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 31 Aug
Concordia at Canterbury
1-1Canterbury High School
Thr, 31 Aug
North Side at Homestead
1-1Homestead High School
Thr, 31 Aug
Blackhawk Christian at Carroll
1-1Carroll High School
Thr, 31 Aug
Warsaw at Bishop Luers
5-3Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 31 Aug
Wayne at Bellmont
6-3Bellmont High School
Thr, 31 Aug
Northrop at Bishop Dwenger
2-1Hefner Soccer Fields
Fri, 1 Sep
Carmel at Canterbury
4-3Canterbury High School
Sat, 2 Sep
Northridge at Blackhawk Christian
4-1Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 2 Sep
Homestead at Blackhawk Christian
10-0Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 2 Sep
Warsaw at Homestead
0-0Homestead High School
Sat, 2 Sep
Westview at Carroll
0-10Carroll High School
Sat, 2 Sep
North Side at Carroll
3-1Carroll High School
Sat, 2 Sep
North Side at Bishop Luers
4-1Bishop Luers High School
Sat, 2 Sep
Westview at Bishop Luers
2-3Bishop Luers High School
Sat, 2 Sep
Lakeland at Concordia
0-7Concordia Lutheran High School
Tue, 5 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at Concordia
0-3Concordia Lutheran High School
Tue, 5 Sep
Northrop at Snider
3-2Hefner Soccer Fields
Wed, 6 Sep
Snider at North Side
4-10North Side High School
Wed, 6 Sep
South Side at Bishop Luers
4-1Bishop Luers High School
Wed, 6 Sep
Homestead at DeKalb
4-1DeKalb High School
Wed, 6 Sep
Carroll at Leo
3-0Leo High School
Thr, 7 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at Homestead
1-0Homestead High School
Thr, 7 Sep
Blackhawk Christian at Bishop Luers
4-1Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 7 Sep
Concordia at Northrop
0-2Northrop High School
Thr, 7 Sep
North Side at Heritage
5-0Heritage High School
Thr, 7 Sep
East Noble at South Side
2-3Elmhurst High School
Thr, 7 Sep
Garrett at Wayne
1-6Wayne High School
Fri, 8 Sep
Oak Park-River Forest at Canterbury
4-0Canterbury High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Homestead at Noblesville
1-3Noblesville High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Carroll at Crown Point
0-0Crown Point High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
1-3Hefner Soccer Fields
Sat, 9 Sep
Blackhawk Christian at Noblesville
1-5Noblesville High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Carroll at Penn
0-1Penn High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Snider at Bishop Luers
1-0Bishop Luers High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Huntington North at South Side
0-2Elmhurst High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Blackhawk Christian at Indianapolis Cathedral
0-5Cathedral High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Homestead at Indianapolis Cathedral
3-1Cathedral High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Brownsburg at Canterbury
2-1Canterbury High School
Mon, 11 Sep
Carroll at Bishop Dwenger
0-0Hefner Soccer Fields
Mon, 11 Sep
North Side at Northrop
2-1Northrop High School
Tue, 12 Sep
Concordia at Wayne
3-0Wayne High School
Tue, 12 Sep
Snider at Lakewood Park
3-0Lakewood Park Christian School
Tue, 12 Sep
Canterbury at Blackhawk Christian
4-0Blackhawk Christian High School
Tue, 12 Sep
Northrop at Homestead
0-2Homestead High School
Tue, 12 Sep
Bishop Luers at North Side
1-10North Side High School
Tue, 12 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at South Side
0-2Elmhurst High School
Wed, 13 Sep
Snider at Woodlan
6-0Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
Thr, 14 Sep
Blackhawk Christian at Bishop Dwenger
3-2Hefner Soccer Fields
Thr, 14 Sep
Concordia at New Haven
0-1New Haven High School
Thr, 14 Sep
Norwell at South Side
0-6Elmhurst High School
Thr, 14 Sep
South Adams at Wayne
0-6Wayne High School
Thr, 14 Sep
Carroll at Northrop
0-1Northrop High School
Fri, 15 Sep
Lakewood Park at Canterbury
0-6Canterbury High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Concord at Canterbury
3-1Canterbury High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Elkhart Memorial at Homestead
1-2Homestead High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Guerin Catholic at Bishop Luers
5-1Bishop Luers High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Elkhart Central at Homestead
1-1Homestead High School
Sat, 16 Sep
South Side at Blackhawk Christian
1-2Blackhawk Christian High School
Mon, 18 Sep
Homestead at Carroll
2-0Carroll High School
Tue, 19 Sep
Northrop at Bishop Luers
7-1Bishop Luers High School
Tue, 19 Sep
South Side at Concordia
2-2Concordia Lutheran High School
Wed, 20 Sep
Snider at Bishop Dwenger
0-4Hefner Soccer Fields
Thr, 21 Sep
Canterbury at Northrop
1-1Northrop High School
Thr, 21 Sep
North Side at DeKalb
6-0DeKalb High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Snider at Blackhawk Christian
0-1Blackhawk Christian High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Bishop Luers at Concordia
0-6Concordia Lutheran High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Huntington North at Wayne
3-1Wayne High School
Fri, 22 Sep
Carmel at Homestead
4-2Homestead High School
Sat, 23 Sep
North Side at Blackhawk Christian
4-1Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Carroll at Concord
0-2Concord Community High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Chesterton at Canterbury
2-4Canterbury High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Homestead at Concord
1-4Concord Community High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Homestead at Goshen
3-2Goshen High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at Evansville North
1-1North High School
Sat, 23 Sep
NorthWood at Concordia
0-5Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Carroll at Goshen
1-2Goshen High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at Zionsville
0-4Zionsville Community High School
Mon, 25 Sep
Prairie Heights at Wayne
2-2Wayne High School
Mon, 25 Sep
Wayne at Angola
3-0Angola High School
Tue, 26 Sep
Concordia at Snider
2-2Hefner Soccer Fields
Tue, 26 Sep
Bellmont at Northrop
1-7Northrop High School
Tue, 26 Sep
Wayne at South Side
1-3Elmhurst High School
Tue, 26 Sep
Eastbrook at Canterbury
0-6Canterbury High School
Tue, 26 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at North Side
1-4North Side High School
Wed, 27 Sep
East Noble at Carroll
0-12Carroll High School
Wed, 27 Sep
New Haven at North Side
0-4North Side High School
Wed, 27 Sep
South Side at Northrop
1-8Northrop High School
Wed, 27 Sep
South Side at Marion
1-2Marion High School
Thr, 28 Sep
Huntington North at Bishop Luers
5-1Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 28 Sep
Snider at Bellmont
1-3Bellmont High School
Thr, 28 Sep
Northrop at Blackhawk Christian
4-3Blackhawk Christian High School
Mon, 2 Oct
Bishop Luers at Heritage
2-3Heritage High School
Mon, 2 Oct
Peru at Concordia
0-8Concordia Lutheran High School
Mon, 2 Oct
South Side at Warsaw
1-3Warsaw Community High School
Mon, 2 Oct
Wayne at Huntington North
1-1Huntington North High School
Mon, 2 Oct
Snider at DeKalb
0-4DeKalb High School
Mon, 2 Oct
Blackhawk Christian at Wabash
5-0Wabash High School
Mon, 2 Oct
Bishop Dwenger at Carroll
0-3Carroll High School
Wed, 4 Oct
Manchester at Concordia
1-5Concordia Lutheran High School
Wed, 4 Oct
Northrop at East Noble
3-0East Noble High School
Wed, 4 Oct
Homestead at North Side
5-1North Side High School
Wed, 4 Oct
South Adams at Canterbury
0-5Canterbury High School
Wed, 4 Oct
Blackhawk Christian at Lakewood Park
2-0Lakewood Park Christian School
Wed, 4 Oct
DeKalb at Carroll
1-3Carroll High School
Sat, 7 Oct
Northrop at Carroll
1-0Carroll High School
Sat, 7 Oct
Blackhawk Christian at Canterbury
1-3Canterbury High School
Sat, 7 Oct
Homestead at Warsaw
0-3Warsaw Community High School
Sat, 7 Oct
Columbia City at Concordia
0-11Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Canterbury at Liberty Christian
2-0Liberty Christian School
Sat, 14 Oct
Canterbury at University
1-0University High School of Indiana
Sat, 14 Oct
Marion at Concordia
1-1Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Eastbrook at Concordia
0-0Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Northrop at Hamilton Southeastern
1-4Hamilton Southeastern High School
Sat, 21 Oct
Bishop Noll at Concordia
0-1Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 21 Oct
Canterbury at Boone Grove
3-0Boone Grove High School
Fri, 27 Oct
Canterbury at Covenant Christian
2-1Covenant Christian High School
Sat, 28 Oct
Evansville Memorial at Concordia
2-0Concordia Lutheran High School