Connect with us

Volleyball

Volleyball Scoreboard
Thu, 08 Dec 3:45 am

<

>

  • Mon, 14 Aug
    Heritage Patriots
    3
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    Northrop High School
  • Mon, 14 Aug
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    FINAL
    East Noble Knights
    0
    East Noble High School
  • Mon, 14 Aug
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Mon, 14 Aug
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    FINAL
    New Castle Trojans
    3
    New Castle High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    Columbia City Eagles
    3
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    0
    North Side High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    Northrop Bruins
    3
    FINAL
    Norwell Knights
    0
    Norwell High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    Wayne Generals
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    Bishop Luers Knights
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    Homestead High School
  • Tue, 15 Aug
    Bellmont Braves
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    Northrop Bruins
    3
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    0
    South Side High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    3
    Snider High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    Leo Lions
    3
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    Homestead High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    FINAL
    Fremont Eagles
    0
    Fremont High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    South Adams Starfires
    3
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    Canterbury High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    DeKalb Barons
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    Wayne Generals
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    North Side Legends
    1
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    3
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Thr, 17 Aug
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Carroll Chargers
    1
    FINAL
    Penn Kingsmen
    2
    Penn High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Bishop Noll Warriors
    2
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Northrop Bruins
    3
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    2
    North Side High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Lake Central Indians
    2
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    1
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    North Central Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    North Central Panthers
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    NorthWood Panthers
    2
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    3
    Snider High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    0
    Snider High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Andrean Fighting 59ers
    1
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 19 Aug
    Andrean Fighting 59ers
    2
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    Homestead High School
  • Mon, 21 Aug
    North Side Legends
    0
    FINAL
    East Noble Knights
    3
    East Noble High School
  • Mon, 21 Aug
    Norwell Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Mon, 21 Aug
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    FINAL
    Warsaw Tigers
    0
    Warsaw Community High School
  • Mon, 21 Aug
    Northrop Bruins
    3
    FINAL
    Columbia City Eagles
    2
    Columbia City High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    2
    Leo High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Bellmont Braves
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    DeKalb Barons
    0
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    3
    Northrop High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    1
    Snider High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    FINAL
    Heritage Patriots
    0
    Heritage High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Huntington North Vikings
    3
    Huntington North High School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    FINAL
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    3
    Lakewood Park Christian School
  • Tue, 22 Aug
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    0
    North Side High School
  • Wed, 23 Aug
    Northrop Bruins
    1
    FINAL
    Woodlan Warriors
    3
    Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
  • Wed, 23 Aug
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    2
    FINAL
    Southern Wells Raiders
    3
    Southern Wells Jr Sr High
  • Wed, 23 Aug
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    Wayne Generals
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    Homestead High School
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    Leo Lions
    3
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    North Side Legends
    0
    FINAL
    Prairie Heights Panthers
    3
    Prairie Heights High School
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    Huntington North Vikings
    3
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    Northrop High School
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Columbia City Eagles
    3
    Columbia City High School
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    Heritage Patriots
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Thr, 24 Aug
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    FINAL
    New Haven Bulldogs
    0
    New Haven High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Hamilton Marines
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Shenandoah Raiders
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Elwood Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Wapahani Raiders
    2
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    FINAL
    Roncalli Rebels
    0
    Roncalli High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    FINAL
    Columbus East Olympians
    0
    Columbus East High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Concordia Cadets
    1
    FINAL
    Delta Eagles
    2
    Delta High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Bethany Christian Bruins
    1
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 26 Aug
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    FINAL
    Yorktown Tigers
    2
    Yorktown High School
  • Mon, 28 Aug
    South Adams Starfires
    3
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    0
    South Side High School
  • Mon, 28 Aug
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    Canterbury High School
  • Mon, 28 Aug
    Snider Panthers
    3
    FINAL
    Woodlan Warriors
    1
    Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
  • Mon, 28 Aug
    Columbia City Eagles
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Mon, 28 Aug
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    3
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Tue, 29 Aug
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Tue, 29 Aug
    New Haven Bulldogs
    3
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    1
    Canterbury High School
  • Tue, 29 Aug
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    3
    Leo High School
  • Tue, 29 Aug
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    1
    Snider High School
  • Tue, 29 Aug
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    FINAL
    Woodlan Warriors
    0
    Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
  • Wed, 30 Aug
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    FINAL
    Huntington North Vikings
    0
    Huntington North High School
  • Wed, 30 Aug
    North Side Legends
    0
    FINAL
    DeKalb Barons
    3
    DeKalb High School
  • Wed, 30 Aug
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    3
    Leo High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    Huntington North Vikings
    3
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    0
    North Side High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    New Haven Bulldogs
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    Adams Central Flying Jets
    3
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    2
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    Columbia City Eagles
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    Snider Panthers
    3
    FINAL
    Bellmont Braves
    0
    Bellmont High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    Woodlan Warriors
    3
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    0
    Wayne High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    3
    Canterbury High School
  • Thr, 31 Aug
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    1
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    Churubusco Eagles
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    Eastside Blazers
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    Tippecanoe Valley Vikings
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 02 Sep
    Whitko Wildcats
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Tue, 05 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Huntington North Vikings
    3
    Huntington North High School
  • Tue, 05 Sep
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    3
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    0
    South Side High School
  • Tue, 05 Sep
    New Haven Bulldogs
    3
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    0
    Wayne High School
  • Tue, 05 Sep
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    FINAL
    Fort Wayne Falcons
    3
  • Tue, 05 Sep
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Tue, 05 Sep
    Norwell Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Tue, 05 Sep
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    3
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Tue, 05 Sep
    DeKalb Barons
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Wed, 06 Sep
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    3
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    1
    Wayne High School
  • Wed, 06 Sep
    Bishop Luers Knights
    3
    FINAL
    Woodlan Warriors
    0
    Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
  • Wed, 06 Sep
    Leo Lions
    3
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    0
    North Side High School
  • Wed, 06 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    FINAL
    Bellmont Braves
    2
    Bellmont High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    3
    North Side High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    Huntington North Vikings
    2
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    Columbia City Eagles
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    Homestead High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    3
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    1
    Northrop High School
  • Thr, 07 Sep
    Wayne Generals
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    2
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    FINAL
    Fremont Eagles
    2
    Fremont High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Mishawaka Marian Knights
    1
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Hamilton Marines
    0
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    2
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Valparaiso Vikings
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Elkhart Memorial Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    FINAL
    Delta Eagles
    0
    Delta High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Brownsburg Bulldogs
    2
    Brownsburg High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Bishop Luers Knights
    2
    FINAL
    North Vigo Patriots
    1
    Terre Haute North Vigo High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    FINAL
    Saint Joseph Indians
    1
    Saint Joseph High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Edon Bombers
    0
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    2
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Munster Mustangs
    1
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    1
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    0
    FINAL
    Yorktown Tigers
    3
    Yorktown High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Bishop Luers Knights
    2
    FINAL
    Union County Patriots
    1
    Union County High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Western Boone Stars
    2
    Western Boone Junior-Senior High School
  • Sat, 09 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    FINAL
    LaPorte Slicers
    2
    LaPorte High School
  • Mon, 11 Sep
    North Side Legends
    3
    FINAL
    New Haven Bulldogs
    2
    New Haven High School
  • Mon, 11 Sep
    Heritage Patriots
    3
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    0
    Wayne High School
  • Mon, 11 Sep
    South Adams Starfires
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    North Side Legends
    3
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    2
    Wayne High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    3
    Northrop High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    0
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    3
    Leo High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    1
    FINAL
    Manchester Squires
    3
    Manchester High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    FINAL
    Huntington North Vikings
    3
    Huntington North High School
  • Tue, 12 Sep
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Wed, 13 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    FINAL
    East Noble Knights
    0
    East Noble High School
  • Wed, 13 Sep
    Bellmont Braves
    3
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    Northrop High School
  • Thr, 14 Sep
    Wayne Generals
    0
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    3
    Northrop High School
  • Thr, 14 Sep
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    3
    Snider High School
  • Thr, 14 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Thr, 14 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    0
    North Side High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    DeKalb Barons
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Rossville Hornets
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Manchester Squires
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    2
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Penn Kingsmen
    2
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Mater Dei Wildcats
    2
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    1
    Snider High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Wayne Generals
    0
    FINAL
    Elkhart Central Blue Blazers
    2
    Elkhart Central High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Leo Lions
    2
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    0
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    2
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Alexandria Monroe Tigers
    2
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Warsaw Tigers
    1
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Plymouth Rockies
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Heritage Christian Eagles
    2
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    1
    Snider High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Bluffton Tigers
    2
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    0
    South Side High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Wayne Generals
    0
    FINAL
    South Bend Adams Eagles
    2
    John Adams High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    2
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Bluffton Tigers
    2
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Fort Wayne Falcons
    2
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    Canterbury High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Clinton Prairie Gophers
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Concord Minutemen
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Sat, 16 Sep
    Valparaiso Vikings
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Mon, 18 Sep
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Mon, 18 Sep
    Bellmont Braves
    3
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    1
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Mon, 18 Sep
    DeKalb Barons
    0
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    3
    Snider High School
  • Mon, 18 Sep
    South Side Archers
    1
    FINAL
    Norwell Knights
    3
    Norwell High School
  • Mon, 18 Sep
    Columbia City Eagles
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Mon, 18 Sep
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    Homestead High School
  • Tue, 19 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    FINAL
    Warsaw Tigers
    0
    Warsaw Community High School
  • Tue, 19 Sep
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Tue, 19 Sep
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Tue, 19 Sep
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    0
    FINAL
    West Noble Chargers
    3
    West Noble High School
  • Wed, 20 Sep
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    FINAL
    Churubusco Eagles
    3
    Churubusco Jr-Sr High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    3
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    2
    Northrop High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    FINAL
    Adams Central Flying Jets
    1
    Adams Central High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    FINAL
    Delta Eagles
    1
    Delta High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    1
    Snider High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Heritage Patriots
    3
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    0
    North Side High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Wayne Generals
    2
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    3
    South Side High School
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    3
    FINAL
    Lakeland Christian Cougars
    2
    Lakeland Christian Academy
  • Thr, 21 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    FINAL
    Marion Giants
    0
    Marion High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    North Side Legends
    0
    FINAL
    Warsaw Tigers
    2
    Warsaw Community High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Warsaw Tigers
    2
    Warsaw Community High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    North Side Legends
    0
    FINAL
    Tippecanoe Valley Vikings
    2
    Tippecanoe Valley High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    FINAL
    West Noble Chargers
    2
    West Noble High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    2
    FINAL
    Lake Central Indians
    1
    Lake Central High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Zionsville Eagles
    2
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Crown Point Bulldogs
    2
    Crown Point High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Anderson Indians
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Plainfield Quakers
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    0
    FINAL
    Muncie Burris Owls
    2
    Burris Laboratory School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Lake Central Indians
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    North Side Legends
    0
    FINAL
    Northfield Norsemen
    2
    Northfield Jr./Sr. High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    FINAL
    Muncie Burris Owls
    2
    Burris Laboratory School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    2
    FINAL
    Tippecanoe Valley Vikings
    0
    Tippecanoe Valley High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    LaPorte Slicers
    2
    LaPorte High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Bishop Noll Warriors
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Hanover Central Wildcats
    2
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    1
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Daleville Broncos
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    FINAL
    Greenfield-Central Cougars
    2
    Greenfield-Central High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    Northridge Raiders
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Sat, 23 Sep
    LaPorte Slicers
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Mon, 25 Sep
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    3
    North Side High School
  • Mon, 25 Sep
    Leo Lions
    3
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    1
    Snider High School
  • Mon, 25 Sep
    Woodlan Warriors
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Mon, 25 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    2
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Mon, 25 Sep
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    Homestead High School
  • Tue, 26 Sep
    Goshen Redhawks
    3
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    2
    Canterbury High School
  • Tue, 26 Sep
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Tue, 26 Sep
    Wayne Generals
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Tue, 26 Sep
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Tue, 26 Sep
    North Side Legends
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    3
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Thr, 28 Sep
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    0
    North Side High School
  • Thr, 28 Sep
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Bluffton Tigers
    3
    Bluffton High School
  • Thr, 28 Sep
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    FINAL
    Whitko Wildcats
    3
    Whitko High School
  • Thr, 28 Sep
    Bishop Luers Knights
    3
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    Northrop High School
  • Thr, 28 Sep
    Lakewood Park Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Thr, 28 Sep
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Thr, 28 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    0
    Wayne High School
  • Sat, 30 Sep
    Plymouth Rockies
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Sat, 30 Sep
    North Side Legends
    0
    FINAL
    Richmond Red Devils
    2
    Richmond High School
  • Sat, 30 Sep
    Marion Giants
    2
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    Northrop High School
  • Sat, 30 Sep
    Chesterton Trojans
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 30 Sep
    Fairfield Falcons
    1
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    Elkhart Memorial High School
  • Sat, 30 Sep
    Northrop Bruins
    2
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    3
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Sat, 30 Sep
    North Side Legends
    0
    FINAL
    Union County Patriots
    2
    Union County High School
  • Sat, 30 Sep
    Huntington North Vikings
    3
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    Northrop High School
  • Sat, 30 Sep
    Plymouth Rockies
    1
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    2
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 30 Sep
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    2
    FINAL
    Elkhart Memorial Chargers
    0
    Elkhart Memorial High School
  • Sat, 30 Sep
    Huntington North Vikings
    3
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    1
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Sat, 30 Sep
    Bishop Luers Knights
    2
    FINAL
    Kokomo Wildkats
    0
    Kokomo High School
  • Mon, 02 Oct
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    FINAL
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    Blackhawk Christian High School
  • Mon, 02 Oct
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    FINAL
    Columbia City Eagles
    3
    Columbia City High School
  • Mon, 02 Oct
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    FINAL
    Leo Lions
    3
    Leo High School
  • Tue, 03 Oct
    Northrop Bruins
    3
    FINAL
    North Side Legends
    0
    North Side High School
  • Tue, 03 Oct
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    0
    South Side High School
  • Tue, 03 Oct
    Wayne Generals
    2
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    3
    Canterbury High School
  • Tue, 03 Oct
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Tue, 03 Oct
    Snider Panthers
    2
    FINAL
    Bishop Luers Knights
    3
    Bishop Luers High School
  • Wed, 04 Oct
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    East Noble Knights
    3
    East Noble High School
  • Thr, 05 Oct
    Norwell Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    Homestead High School
  • Thr, 05 Oct
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    FINAL
    Concordia Cadets
    3
    Concordia Lutheran High School
  • Thr, 05 Oct
    North Side Legends
    1
    FINAL
    Snider Panthers
    3
    Snider High School
  • Thr, 05 Oct
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    FINAL
    Manchester Squires
    0
    Manchester High School
  • Thr, 05 Oct
    Hamilton Marines
    0
    FINAL
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    3
    Canterbury High School
  • Thr, 05 Oct
    Bishop Luers Knights
    3
    FINAL
    South Side Archers
    0
    South Side High School
  • Thr, 05 Oct
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    FINAL
    Angola Hornets
    0
    Angola High School
  • Sat, 07 Oct
    Bloomington South Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 07 Oct
    Bishop Luers Knights
    3
    FINAL
    Warren Central Warriors
    0
    Warren Central High School
  • Sat, 07 Oct
    Carroll Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Carmel Greyhounds
    2
    Carmel High School
  • Sat, 07 Oct
    Bellmont Braves
    1
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 07 Oct
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    FINAL
    Northfield Norsemen
    2
    Northfield Jr./Sr. High School
  • Sat, 07 Oct
    Elkhart Memorial Chargers
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    2
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 07 Oct
    Woodlan Warriors
    2
    FINAL
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    Northrop High School
  • Sat, 07 Oct
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Mount Vernon Marauders
    3
    Mount Vernon High School
  • Mon, 09 Oct
    Bluffton Tigers
    3
    FINAL
    Wayne Generals
    0
    Wayne High School
  • Tue, 10 Oct
    North Side Legends
    0
    FINAL
    Muncie Central Bearcats
    3
  • Thr, 12 Oct
    Wayne Generals
    0
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    3
    Homestead High School
  • Thr, 12 Oct
    Bishop Luers Knights
    3
    FINAL
    Norwell Knights
    0
    Norwell High School
  • Thr, 12 Oct
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    FINAL
    Bluffton Tigers
    0
    Bluffton High School
  • Thr, 12 Oct
    Northrop Bruins
    3
    FINAL
    East Noble Knights
    0
    East Noble High School
  • Thr, 12 Oct
    Concordia Cadets
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Thr, 12 Oct
    Garrett Railroaders
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Yorktown Tigers
    3
    FINAL
    Homestead Spartans
    0
    Homestead High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    FINAL
    Adams Central Flying Jets
    1
    Adams Central High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Canterbury Cavaliers
    0
    FINAL
    Adams Central Flying Jets
    3
    Adams Central High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Northrop Bruins
    0
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Snider Panthers
    1
    FINAL
    Carroll Chargers
    3
    Carroll High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Leo Lions
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Angola Hornets
    0
    FINAL
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    3
    Bishop Dwenger High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Snider Panthers
    0
    FINAL
    DeKalb Barons
    3
    DeKalb High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    South Side Archers
    0
    FINAL
    Muncie Central Bearcats
    3
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    3
    FINAL
    South Adams Starfires
    1
    South Adams Jr Sr High School
  • Sat, 14 Oct
    Bishop Luers Knights
    0
    FINAL
    Bellmont Braves
    3
    Bellmont High School
  • Sat, 21 Oct
    Blackhawk Christian Braves
    1
    FINAL
    Andrean Fighting 59ers
    3
    Andrean High School
  • Sat, 21 Oct
    Carroll Chargers
    1
    FINAL
    Noblesville Millers
    3
    Noblesville High School
  • Sat, 21 Oct
    Bishop Dwenger Saints
    1
    FINAL
    New Castle Trojans
    3
    New Castle High School

Summit Athletic Standings

RankTeamWinsLossesTies
--Bishop Dwenger3130
--Concordia2280
--Bishop Luers15150
--Snider10150
--Northrop9210
--North Side4210
--South Side1210
--Wayne0180

Independent Standings

RankTeamWinsLossesTies
--Blackhawk Christian2590
--Carroll27100
--Homestead21130
--Canterbury8160

Volleyball Schedule

Below schedule is for all Fort Wayne area teams. To see individual team schedules, click here.

DateMatchupTime/ScoreLocation
Mon, 14 Aug
Carroll at East Noble
3-0East Noble High School
Mon, 14 Aug
Homestead at Concordia
0-3Concordia Lutheran High School
Mon, 14 Aug
Bishop Luers at New Castle
0-3New Castle High School
Mon, 14 Aug
Heritage at Northrop
3-0Northrop High School
Tue, 15 Aug
Wayne at Blackhawk Christian
0-3Blackhawk Christian High School
Tue, 15 Aug
Bishop Luers at Homestead
1-3Homestead High School
Tue, 15 Aug
Bellmont at Bishop Dwenger
0-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Tue, 15 Aug
Columbia City at North Side
3-0North Side High School
Tue, 15 Aug
Northrop at Norwell
3-0Norwell High School
Thr, 17 Aug
Northrop at South Side
3-0South Side High School
Thr, 17 Aug
Leo at Homestead
3-0Homestead High School
Thr, 17 Aug
Northrop at Snider
0-3Snider High School
Thr, 17 Aug
Blackhawk Christian at Fremont
3-0Fremont High School
Thr, 17 Aug
South Adams at Canterbury
3-0Canterbury High School
Thr, 17 Aug
DeKalb at Carroll
0-3Carroll High School
Thr, 17 Aug
Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
0-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Thr, 17 Aug
North Side at Bishop Luers
1-3Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 17 Aug
South Side at Concordia
0-3Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Carroll at Penn
1-2Penn High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Bishop Noll at Homestead
2-0Homestead High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Lake Central at Carroll
2-1Carroll High School
Sat, 19 Aug
North Central at Carroll
0-2Carroll High School
Sat, 19 Aug
North Central at Homestead
1-2Homestead High School
Sat, 19 Aug
NorthWood at Homestead
2-1Homestead High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Bishop Luers at Bishop Dwenger
0-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Concordia at Bishop Dwenger
2-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Bishop Luers at Snider
0-3Snider High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Concordia at Snider
3-0Snider High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Northrop at North Side
3-2North Side High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Andrean at Carroll
1-2Carroll High School
Sat, 19 Aug
Andrean at Homestead
2-1Homestead High School
Mon, 21 Aug
North Side at East Noble
0-3East Noble High School
Mon, 21 Aug
Norwell at Blackhawk Christian
0-3Blackhawk Christian High School
Mon, 21 Aug
Homestead at Warsaw
3-0Warsaw Community High School
Mon, 21 Aug
Northrop at Columbia City
3-2Columbia City High School
Tue, 22 Aug
Bishop Dwenger at Leo
3-2Leo High School
Tue, 22 Aug
Bellmont at Concordia
0-3Concordia Lutheran High School
Tue, 22 Aug
Blackhawk Christian at Snider
3-1Snider High School
Tue, 22 Aug
Carroll at Heritage
3-0Heritage High School
Tue, 22 Aug
DeKalb at Northrop
0-3Northrop High School
Tue, 22 Aug
Canterbury at Lakewood Park
0-3Lakewood Park Christian School
Tue, 22 Aug
Homestead at North Side
3-0North Side High School
Tue, 22 Aug
South Side at Huntington North
0-3Huntington North High School
Wed, 23 Aug
Canterbury at Southern Wells
2-3Southern Wells Jr Sr High
Wed, 23 Aug
Snider at Carroll
0-3Carroll High School
Wed, 23 Aug
Northrop at Woodlan
1-3Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
Thr, 24 Aug
Wayne at Homestead
0-3Homestead High School
Thr, 24 Aug
Leo at Bishop Luers
3-0Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 24 Aug
Heritage at Bishop Dwenger
0-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Thr, 24 Aug
Concordia at New Haven
3-0New Haven High School
Thr, 24 Aug
North Side at Prairie Heights
0-3Prairie Heights High School
Thr, 24 Aug
Huntington North at Northrop
3-0Northrop High School
Thr, 24 Aug
South Side at Columbia City
0-3Columbia City High School
Sat, 26 Aug
Hamilton at Blackhawk Christian
0-3Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 26 Aug
Shenandoah at Homestead
0-2Homestead High School
Sat, 26 Aug
Elwood at Homestead
0-2Homestead High School
Sat, 26 Aug
Wapahani at Homestead
2-0Homestead High School
Sat, 26 Aug
Bishop Dwenger at Roncalli
2-0Roncalli High School
Sat, 26 Aug
Concordia at Columbus East
2-0Columbus East High School
Sat, 26 Aug
Concordia at Delta
1-2Delta High School
Sat, 26 Aug
Bethany Christian at Blackhawk Christian
1-3Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 26 Aug
Concordia at Yorktown
0-2Yorktown High School
Mon, 28 Aug
Blackhawk Christian at Canterbury
3-0Canterbury High School
Mon, 28 Aug
South Adams at South Side
3-0South Side High School
Mon, 28 Aug
Columbia City at Carroll
0-3Carroll High School
Mon, 28 Aug
Lakewood Park at Bishop Luers
0-3Bishop Luers High School
Mon, 28 Aug
Snider at Woodlan
3-1Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
Tue, 29 Aug
Bishop Luers at Carroll
0-3Carroll High School
Tue, 29 Aug
New Haven at Canterbury
3-1Canterbury High School
Tue, 29 Aug
Homestead at Snider
3-1Snider High School
Tue, 29 Aug
Bishop Dwenger at Woodlan
3-0Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
Tue, 29 Aug
Northrop at Leo
0-3Leo High School
Wed, 30 Aug
Carroll at Huntington North
3-0Huntington North High School
Wed, 30 Aug
North Side at DeKalb
0-3DeKalb High School
Wed, 30 Aug
Concordia at Leo
2-3Leo High School
Thr, 31 Aug
New Haven at Blackhawk Christian
0-3Blackhawk Christian High School
Thr, 31 Aug
Adams Central at Bishop Luers
3-2Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 31 Aug
Columbia City at Concordia
0-3Concordia Lutheran High School
Thr, 31 Aug
Huntington North at North Side
3-0North Side High School
Thr, 31 Aug
South Side at Canterbury
0-3Canterbury High School
Thr, 31 Aug
Bishop Dwenger at Homestead
3-1Homestead High School
Thr, 31 Aug
Snider at Bellmont
3-0Bellmont High School
Thr, 31 Aug
Woodlan at Wayne
3-0Wayne High School
Sat, 2 Sep
Churubusco at Blackhawk Christian
0-2Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 2 Sep
Eastside at Blackhawk Christian
0-2Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 2 Sep
Tippecanoe Valley at Blackhawk Christian
0-2Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 2 Sep
Whitko at Blackhawk Christian
0-2Blackhawk Christian High School
Tue, 5 Sep
Canterbury at Fort Wayne
0-3
Tue, 5 Sep
Northrop at Carroll
0-3Carroll High School
Tue, 5 Sep
Norwell at Bishop Dwenger
0-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Tue, 5 Sep
Snider at Huntington North
0-3Huntington North High School
Tue, 5 Sep
Lakewood Park at South Side
3-0South Side High School
Tue, 5 Sep
New Haven at Wayne
3-0Wayne High School
Tue, 5 Sep
Blackhawk Christian at Bishop Luers
2-3Bishop Luers High School
Tue, 5 Sep
DeKalb at Concordia
0-3Concordia Lutheran High School
Wed, 6 Sep
Canterbury at Wayne
3-1Wayne High School
Wed, 6 Sep
Bishop Luers at Woodlan
3-0Woodlan Junior/Senior High School
Wed, 6 Sep
Carroll at Bellmont
3-2Bellmont High School
Wed, 6 Sep
Leo at North Side
3-0North Side High School
Thr, 7 Sep
Huntington North at Blackhawk Christian
2-3Blackhawk Christian High School
Thr, 7 Sep
Carroll at Bishop Dwenger
0-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Thr, 7 Sep
Columbia City at Homestead
0-3Homestead High School
Thr, 7 Sep
South Side at North Side
0-3North Side High School
Thr, 7 Sep
Wayne at Bishop Luers
0-2Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 7 Sep
Snider at Northrop
3-1Northrop High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Canterbury at Fremont
0-2Fremont High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Mishawaka Marian at Carroll
1-2Carroll High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Hamilton at Canterbury
0-2Canterbury High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Valparaiso at Concordia
0-2Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Elkhart Memorial at Carroll
0-2Carroll High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at Delta
3-0Delta High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Bishop Luers at Brownsburg
0-2Brownsburg High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Bishop Luers at North Vigo
2-1Terre Haute North Vigo High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Concordia at Saint Joseph
2-1Saint Joseph High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Edon at Canterbury
0-2Canterbury High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Munster at Carroll
1-2Carroll High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Concordia at Carroll
2-1Carroll High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at Yorktown
0-3Yorktown High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Bishop Luers at Union County
2-1Union County High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Bishop Luers at Western Boone
0-2Western Boone Junior-Senior High School
Sat, 9 Sep
Concordia at LaPorte
0-2LaPorte High School
Mon, 11 Sep
South Adams at Blackhawk Christian
0-3Blackhawk Christian High School
Mon, 11 Sep
North Side at New Haven
3-2New Haven High School
Mon, 11 Sep
Heritage at Wayne
3-0Wayne High School
Tue, 12 Sep
Blackhawk Christian at Leo
0-3Leo High School
Tue, 12 Sep
Canterbury at Manchester
1-3Manchester High School
Tue, 12 Sep
Snider at Concordia
0-3Concordia Lutheran High School
Tue, 12 Sep
North Side at Wayne
3-2Wayne High School
Tue, 12 Sep
South Side at Northrop
0-3Northrop High School
Tue, 12 Sep
Homestead at Huntington North
2-3Huntington North High School
Tue, 12 Sep
Bishop Luers at Bishop Dwenger
0-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Wed, 13 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at East Noble
3-0East Noble High School
Wed, 13 Sep
Bellmont at Northrop
3-0Northrop High School
Thr, 14 Sep
Wayne at Northrop
0-3Northrop High School
Thr, 14 Sep
Concordia at Blackhawk Christian
3-1Blackhawk Christian High School
Thr, 14 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at North Side
3-0North Side High School
Thr, 14 Sep
South Side at Snider
0-3Snider High School
Sat, 16 Sep
DeKalb at Blackhawk Christian
0-2Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Rossville at Homestead
0-2Homestead High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Manchester at Blackhawk Christian
0-2Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Penn at Homestead
2-0Homestead High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Leo at Blackhawk Christian
2-0Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 16 Sep
South Side at Canterbury
0-2Canterbury High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Alexandria Monroe at Homestead
2-0Homestead High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Warsaw at Concordia
1-2Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Mater Dei at Snider
2-1Snider High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Wayne at Elkhart Central
0-2Elkhart Central High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Lakewood Park at Blackhawk Christian
2-1Blackhawk Christian High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Bluffton at Canterbury
2-0Canterbury High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Fort Wayne at Canterbury
2-0Canterbury High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Clinton Prairie at Homestead
1-2Homestead High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Concord at Concordia
0-2Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Valparaiso at Concordia
0-2Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Plymouth at Concordia
0-2Concordia Lutheran High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Heritage Christian at Snider
2-1Snider High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Bluffton at South Side
2-0South Side High School
Sat, 16 Sep
Wayne at South Bend Adams
0-2John Adams High School
Mon, 18 Sep
Lakewood Park at Bishop Dwenger
0-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Mon, 18 Sep
Bellmont at Bishop Luers
3-1Bishop Luers High School
Mon, 18 Sep
Columbia City at Blackhawk Christian
0-3Blackhawk Christian High School
Mon, 18 Sep
Northrop at Homestead
0-3Homestead High School
Mon, 18 Sep
DeKalb at Snider
0-3Snider High School
Mon, 18 Sep
South Side at Norwell
1-3Norwell High School
Tue, 19 Sep
Carroll at Warsaw
3-0Warsaw Community High School
Tue, 19 Sep
Northrop at Bishop Dwenger
0-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Tue, 19 Sep
South Side at Concordia
0-3Concordia Lutheran High School
Tue, 19 Sep
Blackhawk Christian at West Noble
0-3West Noble High School
Wed, 20 Sep
Canterbury at Churubusco
0-3Churubusco Jr-Sr High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Blackhawk Christian at Adams Central
3-1Adams Central High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Carroll at Delta
3-1Delta High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at Snider
3-1Snider High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Concordia at Bishop Luers
3-0Bishop Luers High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Lakewood Park at Northrop
3-2Northrop High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Canterbury at Lakeland Christian
3-2Lakeland Christian Academy
Thr, 21 Sep
Homestead at Marion
3-0Marion High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Heritage at North Side
3-0North Side High School
Thr, 21 Sep
Wayne at South Side
2-3South Side High School
Sat, 23 Sep
North Side at Warsaw
0-2Warsaw Community High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Snider at Warsaw
0-2Warsaw Community High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Zionsville at Carroll
2-0Carroll High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Carroll at Crown Point
0-2Crown Point High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Anderson at Homestead
0-2Homestead High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Plainfield at Homestead
1-2Homestead High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at Muncie Burris
0-2Burris Laboratory School
Sat, 23 Sep
Lake Central at Bishop Dwenger
0-2Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 23 Sep
North Side at Tippecanoe Valley
0-2Tippecanoe Valley High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Northrop at West Noble
0-2West Noble High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Snider at Lake Central
2-1Lake Central High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Bishop Noll at Carroll
0-2Carroll High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Hanover Central at Carroll
2-1Carroll High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Daleville at Homestead
1-2Homestead High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Homestead at Greenfield-Central
0-2Greenfield-Central High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Northridge at Bishop Dwenger
0-2Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 23 Sep
LaPorte at Bishop Dwenger
0-2Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 23 Sep
North Side at Northfield
0-2Northfield Jr./Sr. High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Northrop at Muncie Burris
0-2Burris Laboratory School
Sat, 23 Sep
Snider at Tippecanoe Valley
2-0Tippecanoe Valley High School
Sat, 23 Sep
Snider at LaPorte
0-2LaPorte High School
Mon, 25 Sep
Canterbury at North Side
0-3North Side High School
Mon, 25 Sep
Leo at Snider
3-1Snider High School
Mon, 25 Sep
Woodlan at Blackhawk Christian
0-3Blackhawk Christian High School
Mon, 25 Sep
Concordia at Carroll
2-3Carroll High School
Mon, 25 Sep
South Side at Homestead
0-3Homestead High School
Tue, 26 Sep
Goshen at Canterbury
3-2Canterbury High School
Tue, 26 Sep
Blackhawk Christian at Carroll
0-3Carroll High School
Tue, 26 Sep
South Side at Bishop Dwenger
0-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Tue, 26 Sep
North Side at Bishop Luers
0-3Bishop Luers High School
Tue, 26 Sep
Wayne at Concordia
0-3Concordia Lutheran High School
Thr, 28 Sep
Concordia at North Side
3-0North Side High School
Thr, 28 Sep
Canterbury at Whitko
0-3Whitko High School
Thr, 28 Sep
Bishop Luers at Northrop
3-0Northrop High School
Thr, 28 Sep
South Side at Bluffton
0-3Bluffton High School
Thr, 28 Sep
Lakewood Park at Blackhawk Christian
0-3Blackhawk Christian High School
Thr, 28 Sep
Homestead at Carroll
0-3Carroll High School
Thr, 28 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at Wayne
3-0Wayne High School
Sat, 30 Sep
Plymouth at Bishop Dwenger
0-2Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 30 Sep
Chesterton at Homestead
1-2Homestead High School
Sat, 30 Sep
Fairfield at Bishop Dwenger
1-2Elkhart Memorial High School
Sat, 30 Sep
Northrop at Bishop Luers
2-3Bishop Luers High School
Sat, 30 Sep
North Side at Richmond
0-2Richmond High School
Sat, 30 Sep
Marion at Northrop
2-0Northrop High School
Sat, 30 Sep
Plymouth at Homestead
1-2Homestead High School
Sat, 30 Sep
Bishop Dwenger at Elkhart Memorial
2-0Elkhart Memorial High School
Sat, 30 Sep
Huntington North at Bishop Luers
3-1Bishop Luers High School
Sat, 30 Sep
Bishop Luers at Kokomo
2-0Kokomo High School
Sat, 30 Sep
North Side at Union County
0-2Union County High School
Sat, 30 Sep
Huntington North at Northrop
3-0Northrop High School
Mon, 2 Oct
Bishop Dwenger at Blackhawk Christian
3-1Blackhawk Christian High School
Mon, 2 Oct
Canterbury at Columbia City
0-3Columbia City High School
Mon, 2 Oct
Carroll at Leo
2-3Leo High School
Tue, 3 Oct
Northrop at North Side
3-0North Side High School
Tue, 3 Oct
Blackhawk Christian at South Side
3-0South Side High School
Tue, 3 Oct
Wayne at Canterbury
2-3Canterbury High School
Tue, 3 Oct
Concordia at Bishop Dwenger
0-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Tue, 3 Oct
Snider at Bishop Luers
2-3Bishop Luers High School
Wed, 4 Oct
South Side at East Noble
0-3East Noble High School
Thr, 5 Oct
Norwell at Homestead
0-3Homestead High School
Thr, 5 Oct
Blackhawk Christian at Manchester
3-0Manchester High School
Thr, 5 Oct
Hamilton at Canterbury
0-3Canterbury High School
Thr, 5 Oct
Northrop at Concordia
0-3Concordia Lutheran High School
Thr, 5 Oct
North Side at Snider
1-3Snider High School
Thr, 5 Oct
Bishop Luers at South Side
3-0South Side High School
Thr, 5 Oct
Carroll at Angola
3-0Angola High School
Sat, 7 Oct
Bloomington South at Carroll
0-2Carroll High School
Sat, 7 Oct
Bishop Luers at Warren Central
3-0Warren Central High School
Sat, 7 Oct
Carroll at Carmel
0-2Carmel High School
Sat, 7 Oct
Bellmont at Carroll
1-2Carroll High School
Sat, 7 Oct
Elkhart Memorial at Carroll
0-2Carroll High School
Sat, 7 Oct
Northrop at Northfield
0-2Northfield Jr./Sr. High School
Sat, 7 Oct
Bishop Luers at Mount Vernon
0-3Mount Vernon High School
Sat, 7 Oct
Woodlan at Northrop
2-0Northrop High School
Mon, 9 Oct
Bluffton at Wayne
3-0Wayne High School
Tue, 10 Oct
North Side at Muncie Central
0-3
Thr, 12 Oct
Wayne at Homestead
0-3Homestead High School
Thr, 12 Oct
Bishop Luers at Norwell
3-0Norwell High School
Thr, 12 Oct
Blackhawk Christian at Bluffton
3-0Bluffton High School
Thr, 12 Oct
Concordia at Carroll
0-3Carroll High School
Thr, 12 Oct
Garrett at Bishop Dwenger
0-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Thr, 12 Oct
Northrop at East Noble
3-0East Noble High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Yorktown at Homestead
3-0Homestead High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Blackhawk Christian at Adams Central
3-1Adams Central High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Canterbury at Adams Central
0-3Adams Central High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Northrop at Carroll
0-3Carroll High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Snider at Carroll
1-3Carroll High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Leo at Bishop Dwenger
0-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Angola at Bishop Dwenger
0-3Bishop Dwenger High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Blackhawk Christian at South Adams
3-1South Adams Jr Sr High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Bishop Luers at Bellmont
0-3Bellmont High School
Sat, 14 Oct
Snider at DeKalb
0-3DeKalb High School
Sat, 14 Oct
South Side at Muncie Central
0-3
Sat, 21 Oct
Blackhawk Christian at Andrean
1-3Andrean High School
Sat, 21 Oct
Carroll at Noblesville
1-3Noblesville High School
Sat, 21 Oct
Bishop Dwenger at New Castle
1-3New Castle High School